21K

10K

5K

General Fem.

General Masc.

Categoría Fem.

Categoría Masc.

  21K General Fem              
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter Categ
1 MARCHISIO SILVANA 1599 C•RDOBA 1:23:50     21K Fem 40-44
2 VASQUEZ MOIRA CANDELA 1903 CARLOS PAZ 1:24:37     21K Fem hasta 24
3 BEGLENOK FEDORA 1596 CORDOBA 1:28:17 0:03:39 0:03:39 21K Fem hasta 24
4 MAMANI CELIA 1901 CORDOBA 1:29:43     21K Fem 35-39
5 LUCERO LUCIANA 1303 CORDOBA 1:31:01 0:07:10 0:07:10 21K Fem 40-44
6 GRAMAGLIA ANALIA VIVIANA 1844 CORDOBA 1:31:07     21K Fem 45-49
7 BOLONTRADE EMILIANA 1877 CORDOBA 1:31:40 0:07:49 0:00:38 21K Fem 40-44
8 TORRES SILVINA 1576 SAN FRANCISCO 1:34:19 0:10:28 0:02:38 21K Fem 40-44
9 NICOLLIER BEATRIZ 1759 CORDOBA VILLA NUEVA 1:35:06     21K Fem 30-34
10 CORNEJO ROMI 1577 CORDOBA 1:35:37 0:00:30 0:00:30 21K Fem 30-34
11 GAMBINO BELEN 1785 SAN FRANCISCO CORDOB 1:38:00 0:08:16 0:08:16 21K Fem 35-39
12 PRADO ALICIA 1910 GENERAL CABRERA 1:39:06 0:07:58 0:07:58 21K Fem 45-49
13 PAVEGLIO SILVIA ANDREA 1581 SAN FRANCISCO 1:39:37 0:09:53 0:01:36 21K Fem 35-39
14 GONCALVEZ MARIANA 1860 CBA 1:39:46 0:08:38 0:00:39 21K Fem 45-49
15 ORTIZ CONSUELO 1669 CORDOBA 1:41:38 0:11:54 0:02:00 21K Fem 35-39
16 QUEVEDO SILVIA SUSANA 1789 CORDOBA / VILLA CARL 1:42:15 0:11:07 0:02:28 21K Fem 45-49
17 SILVERA MARIA LUISA 1738 SAN LUIS VILLA MERCE 1:42:42 0:18:51 0:08:22 21K Fem 40-44
18 GALICCHIO NATALIA 1372 ALTA GRACIA CORDOBA 1:43:09 0:12:01 0:00:53 21K Fem 45-49
19 CASTRO LUCIANA ELIZABETH 1423 CORONEL MOLDES CORDO 1:43:24 0:08:18 0:07:47 21K Fem 30-34
20 RUARTE PATRICIA 1311 ROSARIO 1:43:24 0:12:16 0:00:14 21K Fem 45-49
21 ESPINDOLA MARIANELA 1429 NOETINGER 1:43:57 0:08:50 0:00:32 21K Fem 30-34
22 AÑASCO MOCCIA ANGELA 1791 CORDOBA 1:44:13 0:14:29 0:02:34 21K Fem 35-39
23 BENZA CARLA 1458 CORDOBA 1:44:54 0:09:48 0:00:57 21K Fem 30-34
24 UBALDI MARIELA 1824 CORDOBA 1:45:02 0:21:11 0:02:19 21K Fem 40-44
25 DE SIMONE SILVIA 1899 CORDOBA 1:45:24 0:14:16 0:01:59 21K Fem 45-49
26 FLORENZA MARCELA 1518 LA CALERA 1:45:42 0:21:51 0:00:39 21K Fem 40-44
27 SALES LAURA 1658 ROSARIO 1:46:14 0:16:30 0:02:00 21K Fem 35-39
28 MONTSERRAT SOLEDAD 1562 LA CALERA. CORDOBA 1:48:16 0:18:32 0:02:01 21K Fem 35-39
29 ALMADA MARIA 1620 CORDOBA 1:48:57 0:25:06 0:03:14 21K Fem 40-44
30 BOGGIO GIULIANA 1590 SAN FRANCISCO 1:49:14 0:24:36 0:20:56 21K Fem hasta 24
31 ACHU SABRINA 1626 CORDOBA 1:49:18 0:25:27 0:00:20 21K Fem 40-44
32 SANCHEZ MARIA CECILIA 1444 ROSARIO, SANTA FE, A 1:49:20 0:18:12 0:03:55 21K Fem 45-49
33 D'ONOFRIO FANNY 1616 CORDOBA 1:49:25 0:19:41 0:01:08 21K Fem 35-39
34 BERARDO MARIANA 1400 CAPITAL 1:49:28 0:25:38 0:00:10 21K Fem 40-44
35 CABRAL ANA CAROLINA 1885 CORDOBA 1:50:02 0:20:18 0:00:36 21K Fem 35-39
36 PRAT NOELIA 1635 CORDOBA / ALTA GRACI 1:51:06 0:21:22 0:01:03 21K Fem 35-39
37 PISCITELLI LUCIA 1873 CORDOBA 1:52:00 0:22:16 0:00:53 21K Fem 35-39
38 DOMINGUEZ MARIELA 1424 CORONEL MOLDES CBA 1:52:10 0:21:02 0:02:50 21K Fem 45-49
39 MONACO REBECA 1456 VILLA MARIA 1:52:22     21K Fem 25-29
40 GIL MARIEL VERONICA 1418 CONCORDIA 1:53:18 0:22:10 0:01:07 21K Fem 45-49
41 FERRARI THEILER MARILINA 1530 MTE. BUEY 1:53:53 0:24:09 0:01:52 21K Fem 35-39
42 SERRANO EUGENIA 1837 LA FALDA 1:54:41 0:24:57 0:00:47 21K Fem 35-39
43 SABADIN AYELEN 1510 CORDOBA 1:54:51 0:02:28 0:02:28 21K Fem 25-29
44 RENTA MARIA CONSTANCIA 1733 CORDOBA 1:55:49 0:31:58 0:06:20 21K Fem 40-44
45 PINTA CRISTINA 1827 LA CALERA 1:56:04 0:24:56 0:02:46 21K Fem 45-49
46 LLANES MARINA ANDREA 1551 CORDOBA 1:56:22 0:32:31 0:00:32 21K Fem 40-44
47 PUCHETA ALEJANDRA MARIA 1700 ROSARIO 1:56:22     21K Fem 50-54
48 RODRIGUES VINCENZI DAIANA 1407 CORDOBA 1:57:06 0:04:43 0:02:15 21K Fem 25-29
49 MORE AMALIA 1353 CORDOBA 1:57:09 0:33:18 0:00:46 21K Fem 40-44
50 PEREYRA MARYSOL 1587 SAN FRANCISCO 1:57:22 0:22:15 0:12:27 21K Fem 30-34
51 SOSA PEREZ LURDE IVANA 1779 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 1:57:35 0:05:12 0:00:28 21K Fem 25-29
52 MEIRONE IVANA PAOLA 1578 SAN FRANCISCO 1:57:44 0:33:53 0:00:34 21K Fem 40-44
53 BRITEZ CAROLYNA 1843 CORDOBA 1:57:49 0:05:26 0:00:13 21K Fem 25-29
54 DOLSO PAOLA 1675 RIO CUARTO 1:57:53 0:34:02 0:00:08 21K Fem 40-44
55 GROS VALERIA INES 1668 CORDOBA 1:58:11 0:28:27 0:03:29 21K Fem 35-39
56 ZAMORA LAURA 1818 CORDOBA 1:58:16 0:27:08 0:02:11 21K Fem 45-49
57 COCHA MARIA GISELA 1807 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:58:26 0:23:19 0:01:03 21K Fem 30-34
58 SANCHEZ GABRIELA 1835 LA FALDA 1:58:38 0:27:30 0:00:21 21K Fem 45-49
59 BRIGNONE ANDREA 1670 CORDOBA SAB FRANCISC 1:58:45 0:34:54 0:00:51 21K Fem 40-44
60 MOYANO NATALIA 1867 CORDOBA 1:59:18 0:24:11 0:00:51 21K Fem 30-34
61 ZAMORA VERONICA LORENA 1870 CORDOBA 1:59:19 0:35:28 0:00:33 21K Fem 40-44
62 MENA ROCIO 1629 CORDOBA 1:59:21 0:24:14 0:00:02 21K Fem 30-34
63 OLIVA EUGENIA 1813 CORDOBA 1:59:22 0:34:44 0:10:07 21K Fem hasta 24
64 MARTIN JESICA ANABEL 1812 CORDOBA 1:59:22 0:24:15 0:00:00 21K Fem 30-34
65 PIVA LOURDES 1795 CORDOBA 1:59:23 0:35:32 0:00:03 21K Fem 40-44
66 CARNERO M. BELEN 1611 CORDOBA 1:59:23 0:28:15 0:00:44 21K Fem 45-49
67 ZAPATA ANALIA 1621 CAMPANA 1:59:24 0:35:33 0:00:00 21K Fem 40-44
68 GONZALEZ MERCEDES ISABEL 1306 ROSARIO 1:59:54     21K Fem 55-59
69 DEMARIA YANINA 1589 CASTELAR 2:00:17 0:07:54 0:02:27 21K Fem 25-29
70 GABETTA LAURA 1401 VILLA MARIA 2:00:24 0:30:41 0:02:13 21K Fem 35-39
71 SANTOS MARIA LAURA 1544 CORDOBA / RIO CUARTO 2:00:41 0:30:57 0:00:16 21K Fem 35-39
72 CORTEZ ANABELLA 1741 CORDOBA 2:00:48 0:25:41 0:01:25 21K Fem 30-34
73 SERASSIO ELINA 1569 NOETINGER/ CORDOBA 2:01:06 0:25:59 0:00:17 21K Fem 30-34
74 CAPDEVILA ROCIO 1374 CORDOBA 2:01:47 0:37:09 0:02:24 21K Fem hasta 24
75 SANGUINETI SILVINA 1832 CORDOBA 2:02:35 0:38:44 0:03:10 21K Fem 40-44
76 PAIARO YANINA 1886 COFDOBA 2:02:36 0:27:29 0:01:29 21K Fem 30-34
77 LUQUE MARIA LAURA 1354 CORDOBA 2:02:40 0:38:49 0:00:04 21K Fem 40-44
78 LUNA SONIA 1912 CORDOBA 2:02:42 0:38:51 0:00:01 21K Fem 40-44
79 GARCIA CAMPOS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 1540 CORDOBA 2:02:43 0:06:20 0:06:20 21K Fem 50-54
80 ARCE ANALIA SOLEDAD 1583 SAN FRANCISCO 2:03:14 0:28:07 0:00:37 21K Fem 30-34
81 MOLLA MARIA CATALINA 1919 VILLA ALLENDE 2:03:25 0:33:41 0:02:43 21K Fem 35-39
82 RICHARDI MAGUIRE JESICA 1302 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 2:03:37 0:39:46 0:00:54 21K Fem 40-44
83 ANDRADA MANZANELLI ANGELA 1525 CORDOBA, COSQUIN 2:03:42 0:28:35 0:00:27 21K Fem 30-34
84 ROL SUSANA BEATRIZ 1332 CORDOBA MONTE MAIZ 2:03:58 0:07:35 0:01:14 21K Fem 50-54
85 BOGADO VIVIANA 1319 BUENOS AIRES 2:04:15 0:04:20 0:04:20 21K Fem 55-59
86 LUCERO KARINA 1930   2:04:26 0:33:18 0:05:02 21K Fem 45-49
87 ALTAMIRANO CINTIA VALERIA 1707 CBA/VCP 2:04:43 0:34:59 0:01:17 21K Fem 35-39
88 MUÑOZ VERONICA 1773 CORDOBA 2:04:56 0:08:33 0:00:57 21K Fem 50-54
89 MONTALVO NATHALIE 1929   2:05:01 0:29:54 0:01:18 21K Fem 30-34
90 LEDESMA GRISELDA 1811 CORDOBA 2:05:20 0:30:13 0:00:18 21K Fem 30-34
91 JARA MONICA 1550 CORDOBA 2:05:31 0:30:24 0:00:10 21K Fem 30-34
92 MIOTTI CARINA 1465 CORDOBA 2:05:53 0:42:03 0:02:16 21K Fem 40-44
93 VILLANUEVA MARCELA 1575 SAN FRANCISCO 2:06:10 0:31:03 0:00:38 21K Fem 30-34
94 BERTINOTTI CECILIA MONICA 1433 CORDOBA 2:06:14 0:36:30 0:01:30 21K Fem 35-39
95 METAYER MELISA 1758 CORDOBA 2:06:32 0:42:41 0:00:38 21K Fem 40-44
96 LUNA GLORIA 1913 CORDOBA 2:07:52 0:38:08 0:01:38 21K Fem 35-39
97 VAZQUEZ CLAUDIA MABEL 1380 BUENOS AIRES - CABA 2:08:05 0:08:10 0:03:49 21K Fem 55-59
98 CIOCCOLANTI MARIA RENATA 1693 CORDOBA. TANCACHA 2:08:09 0:11:46 0:03:12 21K Fem 50-54
99 BELLI SOTGIU GIULIANA PAULA 1879 CORDOBA 2:08:25 0:16:02 0:08:07 21K Fem 25-29
100 NIETO JESSICA VANINA 1794 CORDOBA 2:08:25 0:33:18 0:02:14 21K Fem 30-34
101 FORLINI LUCIANA 1584 SAN FRANCISCO 2:08:35 0:38:51 0:00:42 21K Fem 35-39
102 GUDIÑO MARIA SOLEDAD 1586 SAN FRANCISCO 2:08:35 0:38:51   21K Fem 35-39
103 GOBBI CARLA 1721 PILAR CORDOBA 2:08:40 0:37:32 0:04:13 21K Fem 45-49
104 MAMPEL GRACIELA 1683 CORDOBA 2:09:27 0:17:04 0:01:01 21K Fem 25-29
105 GARNERO SOLEDAD 1582 SAN FRANCISCO 2:09:37 0:45:46 0:03:04 21K Fem 40-44
106 MOYANO SABRINA 1774 CORDOBA 2:09:50 0:34:43 0:01:24 21K Fem 30-34
107 TESIO GABRIELA 1579 SAN FRANCISCO 2:10:10 0:46:19 0:00:32 21K Fem 40-44
108 GOMEZ CORINA 1390 CORDOBA 2:12:02 0:42:18 0:03:26 21K Fem 35-39
109 CASTRO SOLEDAD GLADYS 1847 SALSIPUEDES 2:12:28 0:42:44 0:00:25 21K Fem 35-39
110 MACCARONE CECILIA ANDREA 1334 CORDOBA 2:13:19 0:43:35 0:00:50 21K Fem 35-39
111 BRAJEDA GABRIELA 1413 CORDOBA 2:13:25 0:48:48 0:11:38 21K Fem hasta 24
112 NOVILLO NATALIA 1600 CORDOBA 2:13:28 0:42:20 0:04:47 21K Fem 45-49
113 VARELA CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 1547 CORDOBA 2:13:38 0:42:30 0:00:09 21K Fem 45-49
114 ALVAREZ VANINA 1461 ROSARIO SANTA FE 2:14:58 0:51:07 0:04:47 21K Fem 40-44
115 SALORIO VERONICA 1377 BUENOS AIRES - CABA 2:16:20 0:45:12 0:02:41 21K Fem 45-49
116 RICHARD CLAUDIA MARIA 1752 FREYRE 2:16:21 0:45:13 0:00:00 21K Fem 45-49
117 CASTRO NATALIA VERONICA 1810 CORDOBA 2:16:27 0:52:36 0:01:29 21K Fem 40-44
118 CORNU SANDRA 1753 CAPITAL 2:16:29 0:45:21 0:00:07 21K Fem 45-49
119 RATNER JIMENA 1645 CORDOBA/VILLA ALLEND 2:17:02 0:53:11 0:00:34 21K Fem 40-44
120 SALAS ELIZABETH 1895 CORDOBA 2:17:35 0:42:28 0:07:44 21K Fem 30-34
121 VALDEZ ROSANA 1493 CORDOBA 2:17:49 0:53:59 0:00:47 21K Fem 40-44
122 PREDA MARCELA 1470 GENERAL ROCA CORDOBA 2:18:13 0:54:23 0:00:24 21K Fem 40-44
123 VALENZUELA JULIETA 1310 CORDOBA 2:18:47 0:43:40 0:01:11 21K Fem 30-34
124 ORTEGA MARCELA 1852 LA FALDA 2:19:23 0:48:15 0:02:53 21K Fem 45-49
125 BARUJ JUDITH 1934   2:20:42     21K Fem 60+
126 FERNANDEZ RITA 1473 ROSARIO 2:22:18 0:52:35 0:08:59 21K Fem 35-39
127 NIETO MARIA LAURA 1809 CORDOBA 2:23:22 0:02:39 0:02:39 21K Fem 60+
128 NAN DANIELA 1425 CORDOBA 2:23:35 0:52:27 0:04:11 21K Fem 45-49
129 GALLARDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 1312 SANTA FE 2:24:43 0:53:35 0:01:08 21K Fem 45-49
130 AVILA BLANCA BEATRIZ 1797 .SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 2:25:55 0:54:47 0:01:11 21K Fem 45-49
131 JUAREZ NEREA 1665 LAGUNA PAIVA SANTA F 2:26:06 0:33:43 0:16:38 21K Fem 25-29
132 MARIANI CARINA 1460 ROSARIO 2:26:50 0:30:28 0:18:41 21K Fem 50-54
133 CHARIF AYELEN 1392 VALLE HERMOSO 2:27:44 0:52:37 0:08:56 21K Fem 30-34
134 HENAULT PAULA 1344 CORDOBA 2:29:26 0:37:03 0:03:19 21K Fem 25-29
135 ALEMAÑY MONICA 1481 SANTA FE/ ROSARIO 2:30:02 0:33:40 0:03:12 21K Fem 50-54
136 REMUS SALOMŠ 1341 CORDOBA 2:31:53 1:07:15 0:18:27 21K Fem hasta 24
137 GARAY MARA 1836 CORDOBA 2:33:11 1:09:20 0:14:57 21K Fem 40-44
138 ABAN LUCIANA 1338 CORDOBA 2:37:01 1:01:54 0:09:16 21K Fem 30-34
139 PARRA ROMINA 1417 BUENOS AIRES 2:43:45 1:19:55 0:10:34 21K Fem 40-44
140 ROLDAN MARIA JOSE 1411 MARCOS JUAREZ CORDOB 2:45:51 1:22:01 0:02:05 21K Fem 40-44
141 AGUERO JOSEFINA 1656 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO       21K Fem hasta 24
142 BROUWER DE KONING ANA PAULA 1861 VILLA CARLOS PAZ       21K Fem hasta 24
143 RODRIGUEZ GISELA 1442 CORDOBA, ALTO ALBERD       21K Fem 25-29
144 PIRSIC ANA 1597 COSQUIN       21K Fem 25-29
145 FIGUEROA JORGELINA 1359 CORDOBA       21K Fem 30-34
146 GONZALEZ MELISA 1402 CORDOBA       21K Fem 30-34
147 OLMEDO JESICA 1533 CORDOBA       21K Fem 30-34
148 PAOLINI MARIA BELEN 1710 CORDOBA       21K Fem 30-34
149 AMELOTTI CONSTANZA 1534 CORDOBA       21K Fem 35-39
150 VIRGINIA MERCADO 1793 CORDOBA       21K Fem 35-39
151 RUIBAL GRICELDA SOLEDAD 1324 BUENOS AIRES LA PLAT       21K Fem 40-44
152 TANEDA LAURA 1405 CORDOBA       21K Fem 40-44
153 MALDONADO FABIOLA 1617 CORDOBA       21K Fem 40-44
154 GALAN MARIA ANGELICA 1696 VICUÑA MACKENNA       21K Fem 40-44
155 HEREDIA LUCIANA 1825 ALTA GRACIA       21K Fem 40-44
156 DIAZ KELLEY CRISTINA 1829 CORDOBA       21K Fem 40-44
157 URRICHE BALMACEDA ELENA CLAUDIA 1321 SAN JUAN       21K Fem 45-49
158 AIRA SANDRA 1573 SAN FRANCISCO       21K Fem 45-49
159 CORIA MERCEDES 1655 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO       21K Fem 45-49
160 DANNA JORGELINA 1672 SUNCHALES       21K Fem 45-49
161 NN   1677 SAN LUIS VILLA MERCE       21K Fem 45-49
162 CACERES CRISTINA HAYDEE 1313 SANTA FE       21K Fem 55-59
163 FIGUEROA MARGARITA 1498 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO       21K Fem 55-59
164 NN   1770         21K Fem 60+
  21K General Masc.              
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter Categ
1 HURTADO EDUARDO JOSE 1601 COSQUIN 1:14:41     21K Masc 35-39
2 FARIAS PABLO JOSE IGNACIO 1504 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:14:59     21K Masc 40-44
3 CHAVES CARLOS 1853 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:16:16     21K Masc 30-34
4 BALMACEDA CRISTIAN 1766 SAN LUIS 1:17:01 0:02:19 0:02:19 21K Masc 35-39
5 CENTANARO LEANDRO EMMANUEL 1652 RESISTENCIA CHACO 1:17:19     21K Masc 25-29
6 VAIARINI IVAN 1594 SANTA MARIA DE PUNIL 1:17:40 0:00:20 0:00:20 21K Masc 25-29
7 ROMERO BRIAN 1329 LA RIOJA 1:18:51     21K Masc hasta 24
8 GRASSANO CARLOS 1834 RIO TERCERO 1:19:04 0:04:22 0:02:02 21K Masc 35-39
9 CONTRERA PEDRO 1780 SANTA FE/CERES 1:19:15 0:01:55 0:01:34 21K Masc 25-29
10 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO 1771 SANTA FE 1:20:43     21K Masc 45-49
11 SITTO FEDERICO 1389 CORDOBA 1:20:54 0:04:37 0:04:37 21K Masc 30-34
12 BARRA FRANCO 1595 CORDOBA 1:20:57 0:06:15 0:01:52 21K Masc 35-39
13 GUTIERREZ MAURICIO 1730 LUQUE CORDOBA 1:21:41 0:05:24 0:00:46 21K Masc 30-34
14 MIRANDA ALBERTO 1469 CORDOBA 1:22:07 0:07:08 0:07:08 21K Masc 40-44
15 CELA MANUEL 1715 CORDOBA 1:22:13 0:07:31 0:01:15 21K Masc 35-39
16 GUERRERO JUAN CARLOS 1369 SANTA FE/VENADO TUER 1:22:22 0:07:22 0:00:14 21K Masc 40-44
17 ABRATE ALEJO JOAQUIN 1727 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:22:30 0:07:30 0:00:07 21K Masc 40-44
18 SOSA GALLARDO MAXIMILIANO JOSE 1507 CORDOBA 1:22:48 0:07:48 0:00:17 21K Masc 40-44
19 CORDOBA SERGIO 1399 CATAMARCA 1:23:33 0:06:13 0:04:17 21K Masc 25-29
20 VOCOS GASTON 1614 CORDOBA 1:23:59 0:09:17 0:01:45 21K Masc 35-39
21 GARCIA PAOLO FEDERICO 1846 ALTA GRACIA 1:24:30 0:08:13 0:02:48 21K Masc 30-34
22 RODRIGUEZ BRUNO 1346 RIO CUARTO 1:24:33 0:09:51 0:00:33 21K Masc 35-39
23 JUNO GONZALO 1848 ALTA GRACIA 1:24:52 0:10:10 0:00:18 21K Masc 35-39
24 ROMERO SERGIO 1588 SAN FANCISCO 1:25:20 0:04:36 0:04:36 21K Masc 45-49
25 GRAMAGLIA JUAN CRUZ 1487 CORDOBA, NOETINGER 1:25:46 0:08:27 0:02:13 21K Masc 25-29
26 CASTELLANI OSVALDO 1748 SANTA FE 1:25:56     21K Masc 55-59
27 CORREA MARTIN 1751 CORDOBA VILLA ALLEND 1:26:02 0:11:02 0:03:13 21K Masc 40-44
28 BROCHERO MIGUEL 1902 CORDOBA ARROYITO 1:26:02 0:05:18 0:00:41 21K Masc 45-49
29 CERUTTI LUIS FERNANDO 1490 CORDOBA 1:26:10 0:11:29 0:01:18 21K Masc 35-39
30 SCAVONE DIEGO 1865 CORDOBA 1:26:18 0:05:34 0:00:15 21K Masc 45-49
31 TELLO JUAN MANUEL 1908 CRUZ DEL EJE 1:26:19 0:11:37 0:00:08 21K Masc 35-39
32 VANELLA RODRIGO 1888 CORDOBA 1:26:21 0:10:04 0:01:50 21K Masc 30-34
33 ENRICI LUCAS JESUS 1627 BELL VILLE 1:26:30 0:10:13 0:00:08 21K Masc 30-34
34 MARINO MARCOS 1684 CORDOBA/ALTA GRACIA 1:27:01 0:09:41 0:01:14 21K Masc 25-29
35 ACOSTA NICOLAS 1755 CARRILOBO CBA. 1:27:05 0:08:13 0:08:13 21K Masc hasta 24
36 VERDOIA ANDRES 1694 CORDOBA/LAS VARILLAS 1:27:06 0:08:14 0:00:00 21K Masc hasta 24
37 BOTTA GABRIEL 1926 SAN FRANCISCO 1:27:12 0:12:30 0:00:52 21K Masc 35-39
38 AGUERO DANIEL 1503 CORDOBA 1:27:17 0:01:20 0:01:20 21K Masc 55-59
39 ARDUH DAMIAN A 1613 CORDOBA 1:27:38 0:12:56 0:00:25 21K Masc 35-39
40 PESSIONE LEANDRO 1664 CORDOBA/ALTA GRACIA 1:27:45 0:10:25 0:00:43 21K Masc 25-29
41 MUZZOLON MARTIN 1301 TUCUMAN SAN MIGUEL D 1:27:45 0:07:01 0:01:26 21K Masc 45-49
42 COSTA RIGHI CONRADONORBERTO 1537 ALTA GRACIA 1:27:52 0:13:10 0:00:13 21K Masc 35-39
43 GIMENEZ DIEGO GONZALO 1856 CRUZ DEL EJE 1:27:52 0:13:10   21K Masc 35-39
44 GARCIA NICOLAS 1628 CORDOBA 1:27:53 0:10:33 0:00:07 21K Masc 25-29
45 ALTAMIRANO JAVIER 1905 LA CALERA 1:28:03 0:11:46 0:01:32 21K Masc 30-34
46 HUENCHILLAN LEANDRO DANIEL 1526 COMODORO RIVADAVIA 1:28:04 0:11:47 0:00:00 21K Masc 30-34
47 NOCERA LEANDRO 1351 CABA 1:28:13 0:13:13 0:02:10 21K Masc 40-44
48 COTTONARO JAVIER 1412 CORDOBA 1:28:17 0:13:36 0:00:25 21K Masc 35-39
49 DEHAINE ALEJANDRO 1566 RIO CEBALLOS CORDOBA 1:28:36 0:13:36 0:00:22 21K Masc 40-44
50 BLANCO LEANDRO 1790 CORDOBA 1:28:42 0:14:00 0:00:24 21K Masc 35-39
51 LOZA CRISTIAN 1499 CORDOBA 1:28:55 0:13:56 0:00:19 21K Masc 40-44
52 ROLDAN NICOLAS 1896 CORDOBA 1:29:02 0:10:10 0:01:55 21K Masc hasta 24
53 CANDIA CARLOS 1723 SANTA FE ROSARIO 1:29:43 0:15:01 0:01:00 21K Masc 35-39
54 VAZQUEZ LUIS MANUEL 1474 HERNANDO 1:29:52 0:13:35 0:01:47 21K Masc 30-34
55 MURATORI DANIEL 1868 GENERAL PICO 1:30:10 0:15:10 0:01:14 21K Masc 40-44
56 GAITAN PABLO 1916 CATAMARCA 1:30:18 0:15:36 0:00:34 21K Masc 35-39
57 SOSA DANIEL JESUS 1420 CORDOBA 1:30:28 0:09:45 0:02:43 21K Masc 45-49
58 MARGARIA JOSE LUIS 1826 ALTA GRACIA 1:30:32     21K Masc 50-54
59 GUALDIERI ALFREDO 1574 CORDOBA 1:30:35 0:15:35 0:00:24 21K Masc 40-44
60 SCOCOZZA FRANCO 1706 CBA/VCP 1:30:38 0:15:56 0:00:19 21K Masc 35-39
61 ROJAS MARIO ALEJANDRO 1491 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 1:30:44 0:14:28 0:00:52 21K Masc 30-34
62 CASAS JORGE 1541 TORTUGAS 1:30:52 0:00:19 0:00:19 21K Masc 50-54
63 LEZCANO FERNANDO ARIEL 1495 OLIVA - CORDOBA 1:31:01 0:16:02 0:00:26 21K Masc 40-44
64 CANTONI SEBASTIAN 1585 CORDOBA 1:31:06 0:16:06 0:00:04 21K Masc 40-44
65 ERCILA JUAN 1787 CORDOBA  VILLA MARIA 1:31:20 0:12:28 0:02:17 21K Masc hasta 24
66 BRITOS LEANDRO 1884 CORDOBA 1:31:29 0:15:12 0:00:44 21K Masc 30-34
67 OTTO AGUSTIN 1788 CORDOBA 1:31:37 0:16:37 0:00:30 21K Masc 40-44
68 SCHWENGBER GERMAN 1430 CORDOBA 1:31:39 0:16:40 0:00:02 21K Masc 40-44
69 ALVAREZ DAVID 1761 CORDOBA/VILLA NUEVA 1:31:56 0:16:56 0:00:16 21K Masc 40-44
70 VACCARO ARIEL 1845 CORDOBA 1:32:04 0:11:20 0:01:35 21K Masc 45-49
71 LOPEZ NAVARRO TOMAS 1768 ALMAFUERTE 1:32:38 0:13:46 0:01:17 21K Masc hasta 24
72 DALMAS FEDERICO 1435 BUENOS AIRES/ LA PLA 1:32:42 0:16:26 0:01:13 21K Masc 30-34
73 GIMENEZ CRISTIAN 1572 CORDOBA 1:32:46 0:12:02 0:00:41 21K Masc 45-49
74 CALDERON DAMIAN 1686 MALAGUEÑO 1:32:48 0:17:48 0:00:51 21K Masc 40-44
75 LEONARDI DIEGO MARTIN 1376 CORODBA, ALTA GRACIA 1:32:58 0:15:38 0:05:04 21K Masc 25-29
76 NAHARRO JUAN MANUEL 1639 CORDOBA 1:33:00 0:18:00 0:00:11 21K Masc 40-44
77 SERASSIO FRANCO 1805 NOETINGER 1:33:13 0:16:56 0:00:30 21K Masc 30-34
78 MARTINAZZO MARTIN GUILLERMO 1775 CORDOBA 1:33:15 0:18:15 0:00:14 21K Masc 40-44
79 DURA DANIEL 1725 CORDOBA 1:33:25 0:12:41 0:00:38 21K Masc 45-49
80 LUCIANOA LUCIANO ANDRES 1450 CAPITAL 1:33:38 0:18:39 0:00:23 21K Masc 40-44
81 CARANTI JORGE 1624 CORDOBA 1:33:38 0:12:54 0:00:12 21K Masc 45-49
82 MORON JUAN JOSE 1361 BS AS 1:33:38 0:07:41 0:06:20 21K Masc 55-59
83 MWICZ DAN JONAS 1383 CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE B 1:33:45 0:16:25 0:00:46 21K Masc 25-29
84 CEJAS MARCOS 1871 GENERAL PICO 1:33:47 0:19:05 0:03:08 21K Masc 35-39
85 VILLEGAS EMANUEL 1468 COLON 1:33:57 0:16:38 0:00:12 21K Masc 25-29
86 QUIROGA OMAR GABRIEL 1300 TUCUMAN 1:34:10 0:13:26 0:00:31 21K Masc 45-49
87 BESCOBO LUCIANO 1471 GENERAL ROCA CORDOBA 1:34:17 0:19:18 0:00:38 21K Masc 40-44
88 GENTE FEDERICO 1479 LAS VARILLAS CORDOBA 1:34:18 0:16:59 0:00:21 21K Masc 25-29
89 OCHOA MAURICIO 1653 CRUZ DEL EJE 1:34:28 0:18:11 0:01:15 21K Masc 30-34
90 BRACAMONTE MARCELO 1622 CORDOBA 1:34:28 0:19:46 0:00:40 21K Masc 35-39
91 SANTAMARINA MANUEL 1891 CORDOBA 1:34:35 0:17:15 0:00:16 21K Masc 25-29
92 SANCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO 1783 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:34:48 0:20:06 0:00:19 21K Masc 35-39
93 CAMPO EMANUEL 1731 CORDOBA 1:35:01 0:18:44 0:00:32 21K Masc 30-34
94 FONSECA DIEGO 1838 LA FALDA 1:35:14 0:20:14 0:00:56 21K Masc 40-44
95 ESCOBEDO FABIO MARCELO 1726 CORDOBA 1:35:18 0:14:34 0:01:07 21K Masc 45-49
96 MORENO BRUNO 1914 CORDOBA 1:35:29 0:19:12 0:00:27 21K Masc 30-34
97 AMARILLA XAVIER NICOLAS 1603 COSQUIN 1:35:41 0:18:21 0:01:05 21K Masc 25-29
98 DEMARCHI DIEGO ENRIQUE 1609 BIALET MASSE 1:35:41 0:20:59 0:00:52 21K Masc 35-39
99 MINOWA EISAKU 1457 CORDOBA 1:36:01 0:05:29 0:05:09 21K Masc 50-54
100 GIAMBASTIANI GUSTAVO 1911 CORDOBA 1:36:02 0:10:05 0:02:23 21K Masc 55-59
101 FIGUEROA JUAN CARLOS 1872 EDUARDO CASTEX 1:36:11 0:15:27 0:00:52 21K Masc 45-49
102 TORRES ARIEL 1663 CAÑADA DE GOMEZ  SAN 1:36:12 0:21:12 0:00:57 21K Masc 40-44
103 GARCIA EDUARDO 1336 CORDOBA 1:36:20 0:05:47 0:00:18 21K Masc 50-54
104 PLAINI TOMAS 1592 CAÑADA DE GOMEZ 1:36:36 0:17:44 0:03:57 21K Masc hasta 24
105 GENTE HERNAN MARTIN 1508 CORDOBA / LAS VARILL 1:36:38 0:21:56 0:00:56 21K Masc 35-39
106 PALUMBO DIAZ IGNACIO 1907 CORDOBA 1:36:59 0:18:07 0:00:22 21K Masc hasta 24
107 MANANSERO LAUREANO 1506 LAS VARILLAS 1:37:00 0:22:18 0:00:21 21K Masc 35-39
108 MOLINA EXEQUIEL 1781 5152 1:37:05 0:22:23 0:00:04 21K Masc 35-39
109 MORENO ALEJANDRO 1938 LA RIOJA 1:37:07 0:22:07 0:00:54 21K Masc 40-44
110 SAAD PABLO ALEJANDRO 1713 CORDOBA 1:37:10 0:22:10 0:00:02 21K Masc 40-44
111 ARGUELLO JUAN CARLOS 1638 MENDIOLAZA 1:37:11 0:16:27 0:00:59 21K Masc 45-49
112 DI GIACINTO CLAUDIO 1705 CORDOBA 1:37:19 0:16:35 0:00:07 21K Masc 45-49
113 RAMIRO RAMIRO 1539 CORDOBA 1:37:42 0:21:25 0:02:12 21K Masc 30-34
114 CARNAGHI MATIAS DAVID 1661 SAN FRANCISCO . CORD 1:37:46 0:22:46 0:00:35 21K Masc 40-44
115 MORENO EZEQUIEL 1659 ROSARIO 1:37:51 0:23:09 0:00:45 21K Masc 35-39
116 SERRANO MATIAS 1883 CORDOBA 1:37:51 0:23:09   21K Masc 35-39
117 FRANCHINI TOBIAS 1477 CORDOBA 1:37:56 0:19:04 0:00:56 21K Masc hasta 24
118 GILETTA CARLOS 1746 CORDOBA 1:37:59 0:23:17 0:00:07 21K Masc 35-39
119 NICOLLIER TAPIA ERIC ENZO 1743 CORDOBA 1:38:07 0:20:47 0:02:25 21K Masc 25-29
120 ORTEGA EUGENIO 1764 CORDOBA 1:38:17 0:23:17 0:00:30 21K Masc 40-44
121 ZORZONI GERARDO 1898 CORDOBA 1:38:19 0:23:37 0:00:19 21K Masc 35-39
122 GARCIA JOAQUIN 1820 CORDOBA 1:38:28 0:19:36 0:00:32 21K Masc hasta 24
123 MORENO RAFAEL 1749 CATAMARCA 1:38:30 0:17:46 0:01:10 21K Masc 45-49
124 RAMOS JAVIER 1345 ETRURIA-CBA 1:38:33 0:23:33 0:00:15 21K Masc 40-44
125 MARTINEZ MARCELO 1869 TRENEL 1:38:33 0:23:33   21K Masc 40-44
126 DE LA TORRE NICOLAS 1833 CORDOBA 1:38:39 0:23:57 0:00:19 21K Masc 35-39
127 MEYER RAMIRO 1516 CORDOBA LAS VARILLAS 1:38:49 0:22:32 0:01:06 21K Masc 30-34
128 GUERRERO SANTIAGO 1567 CORDOBA 1:38:55 0:23:55 0:00:21 21K Masc 40-44
129 GAYDOU MARTIN 1839 LA FALDA 1:38:55 0:23:55   21K Masc 40-44
130 PERALTA GUSTAVO 1819 CORDOBA 1:39:21 0:08:48 0:03:00 21K Masc 50-54
131 TERZONI HORACIO ANDRES 1698 SANTA FE, ARMSTRONG 1:39:26 0:24:26 0:00:30 21K Masc 40-44
132 DESTEFANIS SERGIO 1690 ARMSTRONG 1:39:26 0:18:42 0:00:55 21K Masc 45-49
133 ASCENZI MARIO OSCAR 1691 ARMSTRONG, SANTA FE 1:39:26 0:08:53 0:00:04 21K Masc 50-54
134 GONZALEZ DAMIAN 1932   1:39:28 0:23:11 0:00:39 21K Masc 30-34
135 LESMAN CARLOS 1920 HERNANDO 1:39:32 0:23:15 0:00:03 21K Masc 30-34
136 ALONSO MARCELO GABRIEL 1876 CORDOBA 1:39:32 0:08:59 0:00:05 21K Masc 50-54
137 LARIO PABLO 1893 CORDOBA 1:39:44 0:19:00 0:00:17 21K Masc 45-49
138 FEININGER CLAUDIO   MARCELO 1515 CORDOBA 1:40:17 0:19:33 0:00:32 21K Masc 45-49
139 GHO FERNANDO 1678 FUNES 1:40:25 0:19:41 0:00:07 21K Masc 45-49
140 MORON JOAQUIN 1362 BS AS 1:40:36 0:21:44 0:02:07 21K Masc hasta 24
141 PREIALE EDUARDO 1933   1:40:38 0:19:54 0:00:12 21K Masc 45-49
142 QUINTERO JUAN 1769 NOETINGER 1:40:42 0:24:25 0:01:09 21K Masc 30-34
143 RIO LUIS ALBERTO 1378 BUENOS AIRES - CABA 1:40:54 0:26:12 0:02:14 21K Masc 35-39
144 ROBLEDO GUSTAVO 1602 COSQUIN 1:40:54 0:20:10 0:00:15 21K Masc 45-49
145 FERRARI LUCAS 1894 CORDOBA 1:41:11 0:23:51 0:03:03 21K Masc 25-29
146 JURI EZEQUIEL 1453 CORDOBA 1:41:16 0:26:34 0:00:21 21K Masc 35-39
147 COLINA DANIEL 1735 CORDOBA 1:41:17 0:26:35 0:00:01 21K Masc 35-39
148 RIQUELME GERARDO CARLOS 1403 CORDOBA 1:41:29 0:26:48 0:00:12 21K Masc 35-39
149 TRONCOSO MANUEL 1564 CORDOBA, CORDOBA CAP 1:41:31 0:24:11 0:00:19 21K Masc 25-29
150 COLLINO CESAR 1514 CORDOBA/HERNANDO 1:41:46 0:27:04 0:00:16 21K Masc 35-39
151 GRUPE GUSTAVO 1640 CORDOBA 1:41:46 0:11:13 0:02:13 21K Masc 50-54
152 ERCOLE LUCIANO 1434 CORDOBA 1:41:51 0:24:31 0:00:19 21K Masc 25-29
153 ESTERIO JORGE RUBEN 1776 VILLA GUTIERREZ 1:41:55 0:15:58 0:05:52 21K Masc 55-59
154 ORRIGONI MARCO 1559 CORDOBA 1:41:59 0:25:42 0:01:16 21K Masc 30-34
155 GONZALEZ GUSTAVO ARIEL 1778 DEAN FUNES 1:42:01 0:27:01 0:02:34 21K Masc 40-44
156 SICILIANO SANTIAGO 1619 CORDOBA 1:42:03 0:25:46 0:00:03 21K Masc 30-34
157 GANDIA HUGO LEONARDO 1505 CORDOBA 1:42:03 0:21:19 0:01:08 21K Masc 45-49
158 PARIZEK MARCO 1702 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:42:08 0:23:16 0:01:31 21K Masc hasta 24
159 ESTELA NICOLAS 1897 TANTY 1:42:12 0:23:20 0:00:03 21K Masc hasta 24
160 ROSSETTI MAURO OSCAR 1558 DEVOTO 1:42:15 0:27:15 0:00:13 21K Masc 40-44
161 GONZALEZ GASTON 1657 FUNES 1:42:15 0:27:15   21K Masc 40-44
162 BAHAMONDE LEANDRO 1654 SAN LORENZO 1:42:29 0:27:29 0:00:13 21K Masc 40-44
163 PONCE DE LEON LEONARDO JAVIER 1712 ONCATIVO , CORDOBA 1:42:34 0:25:14 0:00:43 21K Masc 25-29
164 RIVERO CARLOS 1555 CORDOBA 1:42:37 0:27:37 0:00:07 21K Masc 40-44
165 GASTON CARLOS ALBERTO 1750 CORDOBA /ALTA GRACIA 1:42:41 0:27:59 0:00:54 21K Masc 35-39
166 NEGRETE RODRIGO 1563 CHACRAS DEL NORTE MA 1:43:06 0:26:49 0:01:02 21K Masc 30-34
167 PONS DIEGO FEDERICO 1395 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 1:43:06 0:28:24 0:00:24 21K Masc 35-39
168 SARA LUCIANO 1443 RIO CEBALLOS 1:43:14 0:28:14 0:00:36 21K Masc 40-44
169 COMETTO SANTIAGO NAHUEL 1598 COSQUIN 1:43:23 0:28:23 0:00:09 21K Masc 40-44
170 SABADIN OSCAR 1511 CORDOBA 1:43:31     21K Masc 60+
171 WERNER GERMAN ALBERTO 1482 CORDOBA 1:43:41 0:27:24 0:00:34 21K Masc 30-34
172 ACEVEDO ARIEL 1636 GENERAL CABRERA 1:43:42 0:28:42 0:00:18 21K Masc 40-44
173 FERRARI ARIEL GUSTAVO 1923 CORDOBA 1:43:51 0:13:18 0:02:04 21K Masc 50-54
174 SERASSIO IVAN 1366 NOETINGER CORDOBA 1:43:55 0:29:13 0:00:48 21K Masc 35-39
175 MEDRANO DIEGO 1409 CORDOBA 1:43:58 0:25:07 0:01:46 21K Masc hasta 24
176 MIRANDA SEBASTIAN 1881 CORDOBA 1:43:59 0:29:17 0:00:03 21K Masc 35-39
177 RODA CARLOS ALBERTO 1501 SANTA FE 1:44:06 0:18:09 0:02:10 21K Masc 55-59
178 GONZALEZ DAMIAN 1924 CORDOBA 1:44:09 0:29:27 0:00:09 21K Masc 35-39
179 BRARDA DAMIAN 1742 LAGUNA LARGA 1:44:29 0:29:29 0:00:46 21K Masc 40-44
180 MEDINA GUSTAVO ALBERTO 1410 BUENOS AIRES 1:44:30 0:13:58 0:00:39 21K Masc 50-54
181 DE ELIAS IGNACIO MARIA 1343 CORDOBA 1:44:50 0:28:33 0:01:09 21K Masc 30-34
182 SANTUCHO IVAN 1381 CORDOBA 1:44:58 0:30:16 0:00:48 21K Masc 35-39
183 LLANQUETRU RICARDO RENE 1580 TRELEW 1:45:17 0:14:44 0:00:46 21K Masc 50-54
184 PARIZEK WENCESLAO FERNANDO 1703 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:45:18 0:24:34 0:03:14 21K Masc 45-49
185 NAVARROS SANTIAGO 1784 MAYU SUMAJ 1:45:34 0:28:14 0:02:59 21K Masc 25-29
186 ROJAS IVAN 1882 CORDOBA 1:45:44 0:28:24 0:00:09 21K Masc 25-29
187 PLAINI CLAUDIO 1591 CAÑADA DE GOMEZ 1:45:44 0:19:47 0:01:37 21K Masc 55-59
188 DELGADO CRISTIAN NICOLAS 1737 CORDOBA, CORDOBA 1:45:53 0:28:33 0:00:08 21K Masc 25-29
189 VINCENTI GERMAN ORLANDO 1397 CORDOBA,VILLA MARIA 1:45:57 0:25:13 0:00:38 21K Masc 45-49
190 ORDOÑEZ ORESTE ARCENIO 1842 SAN FRANCISCO DEL CH 1:46:03 0:15:30 0:00:45 21K Masc 50-54
191 ACUÑA TOMAS 1806 LA CUMBRE 1:46:06 0:15:33 0:00:02 21K Masc 50-54
192 GIBERTI HERNAN ALBERTO 1520 VILLA MARIA 1:46:13 0:31:13 0:01:43 21K Masc 40-44
193 OLIVA MARIO 1814 CORDOBA 1:46:15 0:15:42 0:00:08 21K Masc 50-54
194 OVIEDO JUAN 1900 CORDOBA 1:46:25 0:25:41 0:00:27 21K Masc 45-49
195 PEREYRA DIEGO 1535 CORDOBA 1:46:29 0:30:12 0:01:38 21K Masc 30-34
196 CHICONI JUAN PABLO 1782 ESPERANZA - SANTA FE 1:46:31 0:29:11 0:00:37 21K Masc 25-29
197 SENGHER NICOLAS 1358 MERLO BUENOS AIRES 1:46:32 0:27:40 0:02:33 21K Masc hasta 24
198 BUSTOS NICOLAS GERMAN ANDRES 1466 CORDOBA 1:46:33 0:29:14 0:00:02 21K Masc 25-29
199 CUELLO MARCO 1724 CORDOBA 1:46:38 0:29:18 0:00:04 21K Masc 25-29
200 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO HERNAN 1889 CORDOBA 1:46:51 0:26:07 0:00:25 21K Masc 45-49
201 NASIF PABLO LUIS 1440 CORDOBA 1:46:52 0:26:08 0:00:00 21K Masc 45-49
202 ARAMAYO DANIEL 1623 CORDOAB 1:46:53 0:32:11 0:01:54 21K Masc 35-39
203 RAMIREZ LUIS 1680 CORRIENTES 1:47:13 0:21:16 0:01:28 21K Masc 55-59
204 ORTIZ OLMOS PABLO JAVIER 1801 CORDOBA 1:47:16 0:26:32 0:00:24 21K Masc 45-49
205 PERALTA HUGO 1545 CORDOBA 1:47:29 0:16:56 0:01:13 21K Masc 50-54
206 FERNANDEZ BRAIAN 1711 CORDOBA 1:47:30 0:28:38 0:00:57 21K Masc hasta 24
207 MARTORELL FRANCO DANIEL 1906 CIUDAD 1:47:55 0:29:03 0:00:24 21K Masc hasta 24
208 DE ELIAS AGUSTIN 1342 CORDOBA 1:48:11 0:30:51 0:01:32 21K Masc 25-29
209 VASSALLE MAYCO ALEXIS 1704 CORDOBA 1:48:23 0:31:03 0:00:11 21K Masc 25-29
210 GOMEZ JUAN CAPRISTAN 1404 CORDOBA /RIO CUARTO 1:48:28 0:04:57 0:04:57 21K Masc 60+
211 PEPE GUSTAVO 1720 PILAR CORDOBA 1:48:30 0:17:57 0:01:00 21K Masc 50-54
212 ARICO GASTON 1800 CORDOBA 1:48:32 0:27:48 0:01:15 21K Masc 45-49
213 DEMARCHI ALEJANDRO 1363 CORDOBA 1:48:33 0:33:51 0:01:39 21K Masc 35-39
214 SILVA LEANDRO 1634 CORDOBA / ALTA GRACI 1:48:56 0:34:14 0:00:22 21K Masc 35-39
215 SALDAÑO SEBASTIAN 1708 CBA/VCP 1:49:00 0:34:18 0:00:03 21K Masc 35-39
216 PEREYRA SERGIO RUBEN 1523 VILLA MERCEDES (SAN 1:49:15 0:28:31 0:00:42 21K Masc 45-49
217 ALTASIERRA JUAN CARLOS 1915 CORDOBA 1:49:16 0:18:43 0:00:45 21K Masc 50-54
218 MAROTTOLI MARCELO ANDRES 1630 SANTA FE 1:49:19 0:34:37 0:00:18 21K Masc 35-39
219 OCHOA JUAN 1858 CBA 1:49:25 0:33:08 0:02:55 21K Masc 30-34
220 VAZQUEZ DE NOVOA DIEGO 1922 CORDOBA/SALSIPUEDES 1:49:29 0:34:29 0:03:15 21K Masc 40-44
221 BONAFEDE MARCELO 1671 SUNCHALES 1:49:30 0:28:46 0:00:14 21K Masc 45-49
222 GOMEZ CUELLO HERMES 1859 CBA 1:49:40 0:30:48 0:01:44 21K Masc hasta 24
223 GAISER JAVIER 1463 CORDOBA - LA CARLOTA 1:49:44 0:35:03 0:00:25 21K Masc 35-39
224 VILA IVAN 1817 CORDOBA 1:50:01 0:19:28 0:00:44 21K Masc 50-54
225 MALDONADO NICOLAS OMAR 1792 CORDOBA 1:50:09 0:35:27 0:00:24 21K Masc 35-39
226 DERDOY JORGE BERNARDO 1454 CORDOBA 1:50:18 0:24:21 0:03:04 21K Masc 55-59
227 TONICELLI JOAQUIN 1697 ARMSTRONG 1:50:27 0:34:10 0:01:01 21K Masc 30-34
228 DIAZ RICARDO DAMIAN 1681 CORDOBA 1:50:31 0:29:47 0:01:00 21K Masc 45-49
229 SORIA LUCIANO 1618 CORDOBA 1:50:35 0:34:18 0:00:07 21K Masc 30-34
230 PRADO WALTER 1605 COSQUIN 1:50:36 0:29:52 0:00:04 21K Masc 45-49
231 GATTESCO MARIANO 1857 CBA 1:50:52 0:30:08 0:00:15 21K Masc 45-49
232 CULASSO MATIAS 1437 LA CALERA 1:51:07 0:33:47 0:02:43 21K Masc 25-29
233 SALVATIERRA MARTIN 1875 CORDOBA 1:51:07 0:30:23 0:00:14 21K Masc 45-49
234 SONEIRA FRANCISCO 1421 BUENOS AIRES 1:51:11 0:36:30 0:01:02 21K Masc 35-39
235 ABDULAJAD CLAUDIO FERNANDO 1565 CORDOBA 1:51:29 0:30:45 0:00:21 21K Masc 45-49
236 FERNANDEZ ETCHANDY GUSTAVO 1716 CORDOBA 1:51:39 0:36:39 0:02:09 21K Masc 40-44
237 CARNERO ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO 1439 CORDOBA/ SAN FRANCIS 1:51:40 0:30:57 0:00:11 21K Masc 45-49
238 MIRANDA FRANCISCO 1561 TIERRA DEL FUEGO. US 1:51:46 0:25:49 0:01:28 21K Masc 55-59
239 VALENZUELA ISIDORO EMILIANO 1643 CORDOBA 1:51:52 0:21:19 0:01:50 21K Masc 50-54
240 BAILETTI BRUNO GABRIEL 1560 SAN FRANCISCO (CORDO 1:51:56 0:35:39 0:01:20 21K Masc 30-34
241 TERRAF PABLO DAMIAN 1685 CORDOBA/SAN FRANCISC 1:51:56 0:35:39   21K Masc 30-34
242 VULLO JULIO CESAR 1327 SANTA FE/GESSLER 1:51:56 0:21:23 0:00:03 21K Masc 50-54
243 BIANCARDI MAXIMILIANO 1325 CORDOBA 1:52:01 0:35:44 0:00:04 21K Masc 30-34
244 GODOY LUIS 1304 CORDOBA 1:52:13 0:31:29 0:00:32 21K Masc 45-49
245 CASALI DIEGO 1644 CORDOBA/VILLA ALLEND 1:52:33 0:31:49 0:00:19 21K Masc 45-49
246 TAPIA SEBASTIAN GASTON 1714 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:52:42 0:38:00 0:01:30 21K Masc 35-39
247 ORTIZ NAHUEL 1786 CORDOBA 1:52:46 0:35:26 0:01:39 21K Masc 25-29
248 MOLINA JAVIER 1719 CORDOBA 1:52:54 0:32:10 0:00:20 21K Masc 45-49
249 PETREI FERNANDO 1744 MENDIOLAZA 1:53:01 0:32:17 0:00:06 21K Masc 45-49
250 GONZALEZ MARTIN JAVIER 1728 SANTA FE,ARMSTRONG 1:53:29 0:32:45 0:00:27 21K Masc 45-49
251 CARRANZA SEGUNDO 1489 CORDOBA 1:53:38 0:36:18 0:00:51 21K Masc 25-29
252 NAICUL MARCELO 1828 LA CALERA 1:53:52 0:33:08 0:00:22 21K Masc 45-49
253 PINEDA VICTOR HUGO 1356 MORTEROS 1:54:02 0:28:05 0:02:15 21K Masc 55-59
254 CALANDRA MARCELO 1917 CORDOBA/ CAPITAL 1:54:07 0:37:50 0:02:05 21K Masc 30-34
255 ACUÑA FEDERICO AGUSTIN 1330 LA CALERA 1:54:07 0:39:07 0:02:27 21K Masc 40-44
256 SCATTOLON ROMAN 1536 ROSARIO 1:54:09 0:23:36 0:02:12 21K Masc 50-54
257 GEISMAN MAXIMILIANO ABEL 1379 BUENOS AIRES - CABA 1:54:25 0:39:43 0:01:42 21K Masc 35-39
258 MELE NICOLAS 1431 CAPITAL 1:54:27 0:39:27 0:00:19 21K Masc 40-44
259 VEIGA RAMIRO 1528 CORDOBA 1:54:39 0:11:07 0:06:10 21K Masc 60+
260 SEGURO MARCELO 1651 SANTA FE 1:54:40 0:24:07 0:00:30 21K Masc 50-54
261 SANCHEZ DANIEL 1542 CORDOBA= PILAR 1:54:49 0:34:05 0:00:56 21K Masc 45-49
262 MARTINEZ SERGIO 1849 CORDOBA 1:54:52 0:24:19 0:00:11 21K Masc 50-54
263 TURK LEANDRO 1754 CORDOBA 1:55:02 0:40:20 0:00:36 21K Masc 35-39
264 BAISTROCCHI ESTEBAN 1646 CORDOBA 1:55:02 0:40:02 0:00:35 21K Masc 40-44
265 LORENZON MAURICIO 1666 CORDOBA 1:55:06 0:34:22 0:00:16 21K Masc 45-49
266 TRUCCO NICOLAS 1762 CORDOBA 1:55:10 0:40:28 0:00:07 21K Masc 35-39
267 FORCINITO ALFREDO 1393 CORDOBA 1:55:12 0:40:30 0:00:01 21K Masc 35-39
268 RAÑA GONZALO 1760 CORDOBA 1:55:12 0:40:30   21K Masc 35-39
269 PASCUAL MIGUEL ESTEBAN 1918 MALAGUEÑO 1:55:15 0:24:42 0:00:22 21K Masc 50-54
270 SOSA MAURICIO 1673 TIMBUES SANTA FE 1:55:26 0:40:26 0:00:23 21K Masc 40-44
271 CALCAGNI DANIEL 1642 CHACRAS DE CORIA 1:55:37 0:29:40 0:01:34 21K Masc 55-59
272 FLORES MARIANO EZEQUIEL 1808 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:55:41 0:38:21 0:02:03 21K Masc 25-29
273 BOSSA MAURICIO 1925 CORDOBA 1:55:46 0:25:13 0:00:30 21K Masc 50-54
274 RAMOS LEANDRO 1459 SANTA FE ROSARIO 1:55:49 0:39:32 0:01:41 21K Masc 30-34
275 CERRI NELSON 1396 CORDOBA 1:55:53 0:38:33 0:00:11 21K Masc 25-29
276 PEREIRA HECTOR HERNAN 1799 CORDOBA 1:56:01 0:35:17 0:00:54 21K Masc 45-49
277 LEDESMA ERIK 1709 PILAR 1:56:07 0:38:47 0:00:13 21K Masc 25-29
278 ALMIRON JORGE 1909 CORDOBA 1:56:14 0:12:42 0:01:34 21K Masc 60+
279 MARCHETTI GASTON 1513 CORDOBA 1:56:16 0:41:34 0:01:03 21K Masc 35-39
280 DIAZ DIEGO MARTIN 1862 CORDOBA 1:56:42 0:39:22 0:00:34 21K Masc 25-29
281 ROMERO JUAN DIEGO 1549 CORDOBA 1:56:47 0:42:05 0:00:30 21K Masc 35-39
282 BERTILOTTI JOSE IGNACIO 1648 CORDOBA 1:56:57 0:36:13 0:00:55 21K Masc 45-49
283 DE BENITO ANDRES GUSTAVO 1874 CORDOBA 1:57:09 0:42:27 0:00:21 21K Masc 35-39
284 CENTURION DANIEL 1512 GENERAL ROCA CORDOBA 1:57:14 0:36:30 0:00:16 21K Masc 45-49
285 MAGRIN TORRES MAGRIN TORRES 1485 VILLA NUEVA 1:57:20 0:42:39 0:00:11 21K Masc 35-39
286 DEGANO JUAN MANUEL 1625 CORDOBA 1:57:26 0:42:26 0:01:59 21K Masc 40-44
287 FUNES JACOBO 1674 RIO CUARTO 1:57:27 0:42:27 0:00:00 21K Masc 40-44
288 SZYMUL ERIC 1349 CORDOBA 1:57:33 0:36:49 0:00:18 21K Masc 45-49
289 CONTRERAS MARCOS 1863   1:57:35 0:42:53 0:00:14 21K Masc 35-39
290 ABALLAY JORGE ADRIAN 1494 CORDOBA 1:57:48 0:37:05 0:00:15 21K Masc 45-49
291 CRESPI OMAR LUIS 1647 CORONEL MOLDES 1:57:55 0:27:22 0:02:08 21K Masc 50-54
292 MOYA DIEGO MARTIN 1367 CORDOBA 1:58:08 0:43:08 0:00:40 21K Masc 40-44
293 REARTES HORACIO 1692 MARCOS JUAREZ 1:58:09 0:32:12 0:02:31 21K Masc 55-59
294 CALVO FUNES TOMAS 1488 CORDOBA 1:58:26 0:39:35 0:08:46 21K Masc hasta 24
295 TORRETTA EMILIANO 1887 CORDOBA 1:58:26 0:42:09 0:02:37 21K Masc 30-34
296 SARASA FACUNDO DANIEL 1803 CORDOBA 1:58:32 0:43:50 0:00:56 21K Masc 35-39
297 FERREYRA MARCOS GABRIEL 1802 CORDOBA 1:58:33 0:43:33 0:00:24 21K Masc 40-44
298 BOSCO DIEGO 1729 CORDOBA 1:58:42 0:44:00 0:00:09 21K Masc 35-39
299 DEMARIA FEDERICO 1486 CORDOBA 1:58:44 0:43:45 0:00:11 21K Masc 40-44
300 VILLARROEL LUIS 1722 BELL VILLE 1:58:53 0:28:20 0:00:57 21K Masc 50-54
301 JAUREGUI DIEGO 1543 CORDOBA -TANTI 1:58:55 0:43:55 0:00:10 21K Masc 40-44
302 SANCHEZ JUAN LUIS 1509 RIVADAVIA 1:58:57 0:33:00 0:00:47 21K Masc 55-59
303 MOLINA MARCELO 1732 RIO SEGUNDO CORDOBA 1:58:59 0:43:59 0:00:03 21K Masc 40-44
304 BUSTOS FERNANDO RAMON 1452 TUCUMAM/SAN MIGUEL D 1:59:08 0:15:36 0:02:53 21K Masc 60+
305 MONTEVERDI PABLO EMILIO 1323 CORDOBA / SAN FRANCI 1:59:15 0:44:33 0:00:32 21K Masc 35-39
306 MARIANO RICHETTA 1823 CORDOBA 1:59:15 0:38:31 0:01:26 21K Masc 45-49
307 MOR JUAN 1878 CORDOBA 1:59:20 0:44:38 0:00:04 21K Masc 35-39
308 DELGADO MATIAS 1798 CORDOBA/LA PARA 1:59:20 0:44:20 0:00:20 21K Masc 40-44
309 PALUMBO ADRIAN 1935   1:59:23 0:42:03 0:02:40 21K Masc 25-29
310 DE LEON JUAN FELIPE 1830 CORDOBA 1:59:54 0:44:54 0:00:33 21K Masc 40-44
311 REINOSO JOSE LUIS 1662 CORDOBA 2:00:31 0:29:58 0:01:37 21K Masc 50-54
312 CLAVELL LUIS ANGEL 1682 SALTA 2:00:32 0:34:35 0:01:34 21K Masc 55-59
313 TRUCCO LUIS MATIAS 1756 CORDOBA 2:00:33 0:45:51 0:01:12 21K Masc 35-39
314 GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN 1633 CORDOBA 2:00:35 0:45:35 0:00:40 21K Masc 40-44
315 DRAZILE MARCOS 1765 CORDOBA 2:00:47 0:41:55 0:02:20 21K Masc hasta 24
316 ALEJANDRO LEMOS 1406 CORDOBA 2:00:53 0:30:21 0:00:22 21K Masc 50-54
317 MASSARI IGNACIO 1777 CORDOBA, CORDOBA 2:00:57 0:42:05 0:00:09 21K Masc hasta 24
318 FRANCO LEANDRO FEDERICO 1687 CORDOBA 2:01:09 0:46:09 0:00:33 21K Masc 40-44
319 MORALES ARIEL CARLOS 1446 VALLE HERMOSO CORDOB 2:01:12 0:40:28 0:01:56 21K Masc 45-49
320 FERNANDEZ GREGORET PEDRO 1517 CAPITAL 2:01:29 0:42:37 0:00:31 21K Masc hasta 24
321 MOCELLIN MARIANO 1568 CORDOBA 2:01:49 0:45:32 0:03:22 21K Masc 30-34
322 MAC KAY FULLE ARTURO MARTIN 1337 LIMA 2:02:16 0:41:32 0:01:04 21K Masc 45-49
323 BALBO MARCELO 1408 CORDOBA 2:02:19 0:31:47 0:01:26 21K Masc 50-54
324 DELFINO FRANCO ROBERTO 1519 CORDOBA 2:02:33 0:46:16 0:00:43 21K Masc 30-34
325 GAMBOA CATALINO 1496 NOETINGER 2:02:59 0:42:15 0:00:42 21K Masc 45-49
326 MUSSA CRISTIAN DEL VALLE 1736 CORDOBA 2:03:10 0:42:26 0:00:11 21K Masc 45-49
327 LEGUIZAMON CAÑETE CESAR ALEJANDRO 1571 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 2:03:33 0:46:13 0:04:09 21K Masc 25-29
328 CHESSEL GUSTAVO 1796 CORDOBA 2:03:43 0:42:59 0:00:32 21K Masc 45-49
329 VIALE DANIEL 1667 CORDOBA 2:04:10 0:33:37 0:01:50 21K Masc 50-54
330 CARRIZO CLAUDIO DANIEL 1387 BUENOS AIRES 2:04:20 0:43:36 0:00:36 21K Masc 45-49
331 VILLAMIL EDUARDO 1350 BUENOS AIRES 2:04:30 0:49:48 0:03:56 21K Masc 35-39
332 VILLAFAÑE JULIO 1632 VILLA MERCEDES 2:04:38 0:49:38 0:03:28 21K Masc 40-44
333 ADRIAN ADRIAN DANIEL 1757 SANTA FE, ROSARIO 2:04:52 0:50:10 0:00:21 21K Masc 35-39
334 GAITERI JORGE ALFREDO 1388 SALSIPUEDES 2:05:42 0:39:45 0:05:09 21K Masc 55-59
335 TORRES PARRELLO JAVIER A. 1497 CORDOBA 2:05:48 0:51:06 0:00:55 21K Masc 35-39
336 SBACCO SERGIO GUSTAVO 1767 CORDOBA 2:05:49 0:22:17 0:06:41 21K Masc 60+
337 FERNANDEZ RIGAZIO JUAN MATEO 1745 CORDOBA 2:05:58 0:47:06 0:04:28 21K Masc hasta 24
338 CHARIF MATIAS 1398 CORDOBA 2:06:17 0:50:00 0:03:44 21K Masc 30-34
339 VIVAS JOSE NICOLAS 1529 CORDOBA 2:06:17 0:50:00   21K Masc 30-34
340 ARGELLO MARCELO 1739 CORDOBA 2:06:20 0:50:03 0:00:02 21K Masc 30-34
341 MC NAMARA MATIAS 1740 CORDOBA 2:06:20 0:50:03   21K Masc 30-34
342 CEPOLLARO EZEQUIEL 1475 CAPITAL FEDERAL 2:06:30 0:50:14 0:00:10 21K Masc 30-34
343 QUIÑONES LLERENA ANGEL DAVID MATIAS 1502 CORDOBA 2:06:31 0:49:11 0:02:57 21K Masc 25-29
344 MATOS LEONEL 1476 CAPITAL FEDERAL 2:06:31 0:50:15 0:00:01 21K Masc 30-34
345 CARRERA SERGIO 1553 CORDOBA 2:06:33 0:45:49 0:02:12 21K Masc 45-49
346 ZALLOCCO GUILLERMO 1699 CORDOBA 2:06:38 0:51:38 0:01:59 21K Masc 40-44
347 GIORDANO SANTIAGO 1370 VILLA CARLOS PAZ- CO 2:06:44 0:49:24 0:00:12 21K Masc 25-29
348 ACOSTA MANUEL 1552 SAN FRANCISCO CORDOB 2:06:50 0:46:06 0:00:16 21K Masc 45-49
349 LEDESMA FEDERICO AGUSTIN 1831 CORDOBA 2:06:56 0:49:36 0:00:11 21K Masc 25-29
350 FONTAINE ESTEBAN 1717 CORDOBA 2:07:06 0:52:24 0:01:18 21K Masc 35-39
351 FRANCHESCHI JORGE 1931   2:07:08 0:36:35 0:02:57 21K Masc 50-54
352 GUARDEÑO DIEGO 1333 UNQUILLO 2:07:12 0:46:28 0:00:21 21K Masc 45-49
353 BUSTOS JULIO 1318 CARLOS PAZ 2:07:16 0:41:19 0:01:33 21K Masc 55-59
354 FERNANDEZ BLANCO SANTIAGO GERMAN 1348 CORDOBA 2:07:38 0:52:56 0:00:31 21K Masc 35-39
355 ARRIETA FACUNDO 1557 BS AS 2:08:04 0:50:44 0:01:07 21K Masc 25-29
356 ORQUERA JORGE CARLOS 1447 SAN FRANCISCO  CORDO 2:08:34 0:25:02 0:02:44 21K Masc 60+
357 MELO LEONARDO 1650 BUENOS AIRES 2:08:36 0:53:36 0:01:57 21K Masc 40-44
358 GIAROLI JUAN 1427 CORDOBA 2:08:52 0:48:09 0:01:40 21K Masc 45-49
359 PERALTA DANTE 1904 CARLOS PAZ 2:09:03 0:43:06 0:01:46 21K Masc 55-59
360 NECOCHEA LEONARDO 1464 CORDOBA 2:09:12 0:38:40 0:02:04 21K Masc 50-54
361 APARICIO JAVIER 1840 CBA 2:09:30 0:48:46 0:00:37 21K Masc 45-49
362 MOYANO OMAR 1772 CORDOBA 2:09:52 0:54:52 0:01:15 21K Masc 40-44
363 RIVERO DIEGO ANDRES 1676 SAN LUIS VILLA MERCE 2:10:31 0:55:49 0:02:52 21K Masc 35-39
364 ORTIZ JUAN PABLO 1679 CORDOBA 2:11:06 0:56:24 0:00:34 21K Masc 35-39
365 LORENZO OSCAR 1890 CORDOBA 2:11:17 0:27:45 0:02:43 21K Masc 60+
366 ROMERO JOSE MARIANO 1364 CORDOBA/ COLONIA CAR 2:11:53 0:54:33 0:03:48 21K Masc 25-29
367 ARGELLO LOBO AGUSTIN ELIAS 1368 JESUS MARIA CORDOBA 2:11:53 0:54:33   21K Masc 25-29
368 YONA JOSE PAULINO 1347 CORDOBA 2:12:13 0:41:40 0:03:00 21K Masc 50-54
369 RIOS GONZALO MATIAS 1880 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 2:12:29 0:56:12 0:05:57 21K Masc 30-34
370 PERALTA MARTIN 1365 SANTA FE SANTO TOME 2:13:51 0:53:07 0:04:20 21K Masc 45-49
371 QUEVEDO GASTON ALEJANDRO 1660 CORDOBA 2:14:16 0:59:34 0:03:09 21K Masc 35-39
372 CEREZO RIZZI EMMANUEL 1448 CORDOBA 2:14:18 0:58:02 0:01:49 21K Masc 30-34
373 SAMPAOLESI OSCAR EMILIO 1531 MTE. BUEY 2:14:29 0:48:32 0:05:25 21K Masc 55-59
374 VILLALBA GABRIEL 1478 CORDOBA 2:14:31 0:53:48 0:00:40 21K Masc 45-49
375 ROMERO MARIO 1608 CORDOBA 2:14:54 0:48:57 0:00:24 21K Masc 55-59
376 PIOTTO GUIDO 1441 VILLA CONSTITUCION 2:14:55 0:58:39 0:00:37 21K Masc 30-34
377 LUGANO JORGE EDUARDO 1414 CORDOBA 2:15:07 0:49:11 0:00:13 21K Masc 55-59
378 FERRIN CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO 1480 MARTINEZ 2:15:30 0:59:14 0:00:34 21K Masc 30-34
379 MACCARONE MAURO FERNANDO 1936 CORDOBA 2:16:37 1:01:37 0:06:44 21K Masc 40-44
380 URAN CLAUDIO JAVIER 1927 CORDOBA 2:17:06 0:56:22 0:02:34 21K Masc 45-49
381 CULASSO FRANCO DANIEL 1438 LA CALERA 2:17:14 0:59:55 0:05:21 21K Masc 25-29
382 GONZALEZ DANIEL ANTONIO 1556 CORDOBA CAPITAL / CO 2:17:42 1:02:42 0:01:04 21K Masc 40-44
383 TORRES CESAR 1816 CORDOBA 2:18:03 1:03:21 0:03:46 21K Masc 35-39
384 SABELLA DIEGO 1689 ALTA GRACIA 2:18:36 1:03:36 0:00:53 21K Masc 40-44
385 OLIVE CRISTIAN ARIEL 1747 CORDOBA 2:19:34 0:58:50 0:02:27 21K Masc 45-49
386 BERTONA ALEJANDRO 1718 CORDOBA 2:20:06 1:05:06 0:01:29 21K Masc 40-44
387 RIOS MARCELO OSVALDO 1352 CABA 2:20:15 0:54:18 0:05:07 21K Masc 55-59
388 CABRERA MIGUEL ANGEL 1548 CORDOBA 2:21:06 0:37:34 0:09:48 21K Masc 60+
389 MOLINA RICHARDET GONZALO 1385 CORDOBA 2:22:05 1:04:45 0:04:50 21K Masc 25-29
390 BENAVIDEZ JONATHAN 1850 LA FALDA 2:22:10 1:04:50 0:00:04 21K Masc 25-29
391 RAPPOPORT HECTOR 1373 CABA 2:22:26 0:38:54 0:01:19 21K Masc 60+
392 GROSS CARLOS 1500 CORDOBA 2:22:47 0:52:14 0:10:33 21K Masc 50-54
393 VERGARA DANIEL 1763 SAN LORENZO - SANTA 2:22:56 1:02:12 0:03:21 21K Masc 45-49
394 FOWLER SEBASTIAN 1484 CORDOBA 2:23:44 1:08:45 0:03:38 21K Masc 40-44
395 LEAL ANDRES 1637 CORDOBA 2:24:05 1:07:48 0:08:34 21K Masc 30-34
396 LUDUEÑA ALDO 1522 CORDOBA 2:24:20 0:53:47 0:01:32 21K Masc 50-54
397 VERON MARTIN 1521 CORDOBA 2:24:24 0:53:51 0:00:03 21K Masc 50-54
398 ARCE GIACOBBE ALEJANDRO 1688 CORDOBA 2:24:54 1:06:02 0:18:55 21K Masc hasta 24
399 MOLINA MATIAS 1384 CORDOBA 2:27:13 1:12:31 0:09:09 21K Masc 35-39
400 NN   1335   2:27:47 0:44:15 0:05:20 21K Masc 60+
401 FRUTOS MARCELINO 1462 SANTA FE/SANTO TOME 2:28:05 0:44:33 0:00:17 21K Masc 60+
402 AIBAR MANUEL AMERICO 1527 CATAMARCA 2:28:28 1:02:31 0:08:12 21K Masc 55-59
403 MOURA ALEXANDRE 1382 PARNAMIRIM 2:29:54 1:15:12 0:02:40 21K Masc 35-39
404 IRIGOITIA NICOLAS 1492 CORDOBA 2:31:58 1:14:39 0:09:48 21K Masc 25-29
405 BRAMBATI MARIANO 1641 CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE B 2:32:46 1:12:02 0:09:49 21K Masc 45-49
406 PEREIRA GUSTAVO 1305   2:42:22 1:26:05 0:18:16 21K Masc 30-34
407 GORSKI JORGE PABLO 1416 BS AS/RAMOS MEJIA 2:43:44 1:13:12 0:19:20 21K Masc 50-54
408 CESANO MANUEL 1606 CORDOBA 2:45:19 1:30:37 0:15:24 21K Masc 35-39
409 RAMIREZ MIGUEL NICOLAS 1322 VICENTE LOPEZ 2:51:11 1:36:11 0:27:26 21K Masc 40-44
410 PINEDA JUAN PABLO 1357 MORTEROS       21K Masc hasta 24
411 SIMBRON FACUNDO 1360 CORDOBA       21K Masc hasta 24
412 THE LORD JOSE 1864 CBA       21K Masc hasta 24
413 CEJAS FERNANDO 1937         21K Masc hasta 24
414 PORTEROS ANDRES 1315 CORDOBA       21K Masc 25-29
415 ELEBASTER DAMIAN ARIEL 1316 CABA       21K Masc 25-29
416 SUFE LUCIANO NADIR 1339 CORDOBA/CORDOBA       21K Masc 25-29
417 VIRGOLINI LUCIO 1340 CORDOBA/CORDOBA       21K Masc 25-29
418 NN   1375 CORDOBA       21K Masc 25-29
419 LAZCANO FRANCO DAMIAN 1386 CORDOBA       21K Masc 25-29
420 SOLIS ERICK 1432 CORDOBA       21K Masc 25-29
421 BELBRUNO BRAIAN 1436 CORDOBA       21K Masc 25-29
422 BARRERA EZEQUIEL 1445 CARLOS PAZ       21K Masc 25-29
423 LUDUEÑA LEONARDO 1483 ARROYITO (CORDOBA)       21K Masc 25-29
424 GONZALEZ LUCIANO FEDERICO 1604 COSQUIN       21K Masc 25-29
425 MOLINA EDGAR 1615 MALVINAS ARGENTINA       21K Masc 25-29
426 LASCA LUIS 1815 CORDOBA       21K Masc 25-29
427 GOMEZ JAVIER EZEQUIEL 1854 CORDOBA       21K Masc 25-29
428 COLAZO CARLOS MANUEL 0 RIO SEGUNDO       21K Masc 30-34
429 GUILLAUMET ALEJANDRO 1391 VALLE HERMOSO CORDOB       21K Masc 30-34
430 GHIRARDOTTI FERNANDO 1415 CORDOBA       21K Masc 30-34
431 GONZALEZ FRANCO 1467 CORDOBA       21K Masc 30-34
432 PLAINI NICOLAS 1593 CAÑADA DE GOMEZ       21K Masc 30-34
433 ODORIZZI EDUARDO 1328 CORDOBA/CORDOBA       21K Masc 35-39
434 PICCOTTO FEDERICO 1428 CORDOBA       21K Masc 35-39
435 ROBINET OLIVIER 1451 CORDOBA       21K Masc 35-39
436 VILLAGRA DARIO MARCOS 1472 SAN FRANCISCO       21K Masc 35-39
437 PIEDRABUENA CARLOS 1538 CORDOBA       21K Masc 35-39
438 JULIAN JUAN DE JESUS 1570 BUENOS AIRES/ PASO D       21K Masc 35-39
439 BREPPE DUILIO CLAUDIO 1855 CORDOBA       21K Masc 35-39
440 NEGRETE MARTIN 1921 RIO CEBALLOS       21K Masc 35-39
441 GUILLERMO SORIA 1309 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO       21K Masc 40-44
442 SEVA MONTERO SEBASTIAN M. 1326 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO       21K Masc 40-44
443 CHIESA MAXIMILIANO 1331 ARROYITO       21K Masc 40-44
444 MIRA PABLO MARTIN 1455 VILLA ALLENDE       21K Masc 40-44
445 BIVANCO MARCELO 1524 LAS VARILLAS  CORDOB       21K Masc 40-44
446 CALVO DIEGO 1532 CORDOBA       21K Masc 40-44
447 DAUT PABLO 1554 CORDOBA       21K Masc 40-44
448 LONGONI FERNANDO DANIEL 1607 COSQUIN       21K Masc 40-44
449 DEPRES MATIAS 1612 CORDOBA       21K Masc 40-44
450 ITURRIOZ RAFAEL 1695 VICUÑA MACKENNA       21K Masc 40-44
451 GANEM SERGIO 1701 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO/       21K Masc 40-44
452 VELEZ ALBERTO 1851 LA FALDA       21K Masc 40-44
453 RINALDIS MARCELO 1307 CORDOBA       21K Masc 45-49
454 SOLIS CARLOS FERNANDO 1308 PILAR, CORDOBA       21K Masc 45-49
455 RAMOS ALEJANDRO JAVIER 1320 SAN JUAN       21K Masc 45-49
456 PREIALE EDUARDO ALEJANDRO 1355 CORDOBA       21K Masc 45-49
457 MULINETTI DIEGO 1371 CORDOBA       21K Masc 45-49
458 SZYMUL ERIC ALEJANDRO 1449 CORDOBA       21K Masc 45-49
459 SOLA MARTIN 1546 MENDIOLAZA       21K Masc 45-49
460 MARTIN DANIEL 1610 COSQUIN       21K Masc 45-49
461 ALASINO GUSTAVO 1822 CORDOBA       21K Masc 45-49
462 BOLEDA EDUARDO 1841 CORDOBA       21K Masc 45-49
463 PATERNO MARTIN EUGENIO 1866 CBA       21K Masc 45-49
464 JAIME RUBEN EDUARDO 1928 CORDOBA       21K Masc 45-49
465 VOCOS CESAR 1314 CORDOBA - ALTA GRACI       21K Masc 50-54
466 TAMARIT EDGARDO 1317 CORDOBA       21K Masc 50-54
467 IBARRA RAMON 1394 CORDOBA       21K Masc 50-54
468 ORTIZ PEDRO FABIAN 1426 CORDOBA       21K Masc 50-54
469 TOLEDO JUAN JOSE 1734 ARROYITO CORDOBA       21K Masc 50-54
470 GIOVANNI SEBORGA 1821 CORDOBA       21K Masc 50-54
471 VEGA RAMON 1892 CORDOBA       21K Masc 50-54
472 CARRETERO LUIS ANGEL 1422 TUCUMAN       21K Masc 55-59
473 RIBECA JORGE OMAR 1649 ARROYO SECO       21K Masc 55-59
474 TAROPPIO MARIO 1804 CORDOBA       21K Masc 55-59
475 BATTAINI SILVIO EDUARDO 1419 SANTA FE       21K Masc 60+
476 BRUNETTO PEDRO AGUSTIN 1631 CORDOBA       21K Masc 60+
  21K Fem hasta 24            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 VASQUEZ MOIRA CANDELA 1903 CARLOS PAZ 1:24:37    
2 BEGLENOK FEDORA 1596 CORDOBA 1:28:17 0:03:39 0:03:39
3 BOGGIO GIULIANA 1590 SAN FRANCISCO 1:49:14 0:24:36 0:20:56
4 OLIVA EUGENIA 1813 CORDOBA 1:59:22 0:34:44 0:10:07
5 CAPDEVILA ROCIO 1374 CORDOBA 2:01:47 0:37:09 0:02:24
6 BRAJEDA GABRIELA 1413 CORDOBA 2:13:25 0:48:48 0:11:38
7 REMUS SALOMŠ 1341 CORDOBA 2:31:53 1:07:15 0:18:27
8 AGUERO JOSEFINA 1656 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO      
9 BROUWER DE KONING ANA PAULA 1861 VILLA CARLOS PAZ      
  21K Fem 25-29            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 MONACO REBECA 1456 VILLA MARIA 1:52:22    
2 SABADIN AYELEN 1510 CORDOBA 1:54:51 0:02:28 0:02:28
3 RODRIGUES VINCENZI DAIANA 1407 CORDOBA 1:57:06 0:04:43 0:02:15
4 SOSA PEREZ LURDE IVANA 1779 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA 1:57:35 0:05:12 0:00:28
5 BRITEZ CAROLYNA 1843 CORDOBA 1:57:49 0:05:26 0:00:13
6 DEMARIA YANINA 1589 CASTELAR 2:00:17 0:07:54 0:02:27
7 BELLI SOTGIU GIULIANA PAULA 1879 CORDOBA 2:08:25 0:16:02 0:08:07
8 MAMPEL GRACIELA 1683 CORDOBA 2:09:27 0:17:04 0:01:01
9 JUAREZ NEREA 1665 LAGUNA PAIVA SANTA F 2:26:06 0:33:43 0:16:38
10 HENAULT PAULA 1344 CORDOBA 2:29:26 0:37:03 0:03:19
11 RODRIGUEZ GISELA 1442 CORDOBA, ALTO ALBERD      
12 PIRSIC ANA 1597 COSQUIN      
  21K Fem 30-34            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 NICOLLIER BEATRIZ 1759 CORDOBA VILLA NUEVA 1:35:06    
2 CORNEJO ROMI 1577 CORDOBA 1:35:37 0:00:30 0:00:30
3 CASTRO LUCIANA ELIZABETH 1423 CORONEL MOLDES CORDO 1:43:24 0:08:18 0:07:47
4 ESPINDOLA MARIANELA 1429 NOETINGER 1:43:57 0:08:50 0:00:32
5 BENZA CARLA 1458 CORDOBA 1:44:54 0:09:48 0:00:57
6 PEREYRA MARYSOL 1587 SAN FRANCISCO 1:57:22 0:22:15 0:12:27
7 COCHA MARIA GISELA 1807 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:58:26 0:23:19 0:01:03
8 MOYANO NATALIA 1867 CORDOBA 1:59:18 0:24:11 0:00:51
9 MENA ROCIO 1629 CORDOBA 1:59:21 0:24:14 0:00:02
10 MARTIN JESICA ANABEL 1812 CORDOBA 1:59:22 0:24:15 0:00:00
11 CORTEZ ANABELLA 1741 CORDOBA 2:00:48 0:25:41 0:01:25
12 SERASSIO ELINA 1569 NOETINGER/ CORDOBA 2:01:06 0:25:59 0:00:17
13 PAIARO YANINA 1886 COFDOBA 2:02:36 0:27:29 0:01:29
14 ARCE ANALIA SOLEDAD 1583 SAN FRANCISCO 2:03:14 0:28:07 0:00:37
15 ANDRADA MANZANELLI ANGELA 1525 CORDOBA, COSQUIN 2:03:42 0:28:35 0:00:27
16 MONTALVO NATHALIE 1929   2:05:01 0:29:54 0:01:18
17 LEDESMA GRISELDA 1811 CORDOBA 2:05:20 0:30:13 0:00:18
18 JARA MONICA 1550 CORDOBA 2:05:31 0:30:24 0:00:10
19 VILLANUEVA MARCELA 1575 SAN FRANCISCO 2:06:10 0:31:03 0:00:38
20 NIETO JESSICA VANINA 1794 CORDOBA 2:08:25 0:33:18 0:02:14
21 MOYANO SABRINA 1774 CORDOBA 2:09:50 0:34:43 0:01:24
22 SALAS ELIZABETH 1895 CORDOBA 2:17:35 0:42:28 0:07:44
23 VALENZUELA JULIETA 1310 CORDOBA 2:18:47 0:43:40 0:01:11
24 CHARIF AYELEN 1392 VALLE HERMOSO 2:27:44 0:52:37 0:08:56
25 ABAN LUCIANA 1338 CORDOBA 2:37:01 1:01:54 0:09:16
26 FIGUEROA JORGELINA 1359 CORDOBA      
27 GONZALEZ MELISA 1402 CORDOBA      
28 OLMEDO JESICA 1533 CORDOBA      
29 PAOLINI MARIA BELEN 1710 CORDOBA      
  21K Fem 35-39            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 MAMANI CELIA 1901 CORDOBA 1:29:43    
2 GAMBINO BELEN 1785 SAN FRANCISCO CORDOB 1:38:00 0:08:16 0:08:16
3 PAVEGLIO SILVIA ANDREA 1581 SAN FRANCISCO 1:39:37 0:09:53 0:01:36
4 ORTIZ CONSUELO 1669 CORDOBA 1:41:38 0:11:54 0:02:00
5 AÑASCO MOCCIA ANGELA 1791 CORDOBA 1:44:13 0:14:29 0:02:34
6 SALES LAURA 1658 ROSARIO 1:46:14 0:16:30 0:02:00
7 MONTSERRAT SOLEDAD 1562 LA CALERA. CORDOBA 1:48:16 0:18:32 0:02:01
8 D'ONOFRIO FANNY 1616 CORDOBA 1:49:25 0:19:41 0:01:08
9 CABRAL ANA CAROLINA 1885 CORDOBA 1:50:02 0:20:18 0:00:36
10 PRAT NOELIA 1635 CORDOBA / ALTA GRACI 1:51:06 0:21:22 0:01:03
11 PISCITELLI LUCIA 1873 CORDOBA 1:52:00 0:22:16 0:00:53
12 FERRARI THEILER MARILINA 1530 MTE. BUEY 1:53:53 0:24:09 0:01:52
13 SERRANO EUGENIA 1837 LA FALDA 1:54:41 0:24:57 0:00:47
14 GROS VALERIA INES 1668 CORDOBA 1:58:11 0:28:27 0:03:29
15 GABETTA LAURA 1401 VILLA MARIA 2:00:24 0:30:41 0:02:13
16 SANTOS MARIA LAURA 1544 CORDOBA / RIO CUARTO 2:00:41 0:30:57 0:00:16
17 MOLLA MARIA CATALINA 1919 VILLA ALLENDE 2:03:25 0:33:41 0:02:43
18 ALTAMIRANO CINTIA VALERIA 1707 CBA/VCP 2:04:43 0:34:59 0:01:17
19 BERTINOTTI CECILIA MONICA 1433 CORDOBA 2:06:14 0:36:30 0:01:30
20 LUNA GLORIA 1913 CORDOBA 2:07:52 0:38:08 0:01:38
21 FORLINI LUCIANA 1584 SAN FRANCISCO 2:08:35 0:38:51 0:00:42
22 GUDIÑO MARIA SOLEDAD 1586 SAN FRANCISCO 2:08:35 0:38:51  
23 GOMEZ CORINA 1390 CORDOBA 2:12:02 0:42:18 0:03:26
24 CASTRO SOLEDAD GLADYS 1847 SALSIPUEDES 2:12:28 0:42:44 0:00:25
25 MACCARONE CECILIA ANDREA 1334 CORDOBA 2:13:19 0:43:35 0:00:50
26 FERNANDEZ RITA 1473 ROSARIO 2:22:18 0:52:35 0:08:59
27 AMELOTTI CONSTANZA 1534 CORDOBA      
28 VIRGINIA MERCADO 1793 CORDOBA      
  21K Fem 40-44            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 MARCHISIO SILVANA 1599 C•RDOBA 1:23:50    
2 LUCERO LUCIANA 1303 CORDOBA 1:31:01 0:07:10 0:07:10
3 BOLONTRADE EMILIANA 1877 CORDOBA 1:31:40 0:07:49 0:00:38
4 TORRES SILVINA 1576 SAN FRANCISCO 1:34:19 0:10:28 0:02:38
5 SILVERA MARIA LUISA 1738 SAN LUIS VILLA MERCE 1:42:42 0:18:51 0:08:22
6 UBALDI MARIELA 1824 CORDOBA 1:45:02 0:21:11 0:02:19
7 FLORENZA MARCELA 1518 LA CALERA 1:45:42 0:21:51 0:00:39
8 ALMADA MARIA 1620 CORDOBA 1:48:57 0:25:06 0:03:14
9 ACHU SABRINA 1626 CORDOBA 1:49:18 0:25:27 0:00:20
10 BERARDO MARIANA 1400 CAPITAL 1:49:28 0:25:38 0:00:10
11 RENTA MARIA CONSTANCIA 1733 CORDOBA 1:55:49 0:31:58 0:06:20
12 LLANES MARINA ANDREA 1551 CORDOBA 1:56:22 0:32:31 0:00:32
13 MORE AMALIA 1353 CORDOBA 1:57:09 0:33:18 0:00:46
14 MEIRONE IVANA PAOLA 1578 SAN FRANCISCO 1:57:44 0:33:53 0:00:34
15 DOLSO PAOLA 1675 RIO CUARTO 1:57:53 0:34:02 0:00:08
16 BRIGNONE ANDREA 1670 CORDOBA SAB FRANCISC 1:58:45 0:34:54 0:00:51
17 ZAMORA VERONICA LORENA 1870 CORDOBA 1:59:19 0:35:28 0:00:33
18 PIVA LOURDES 1795 CORDOBA 1:59:23 0:35:32 0:00:03
19 ZAPATA ANALIA 1621 CAMPANA 1:59:24 0:35:33 0:00:00
20 SANGUINETI SILVINA 1832 CORDOBA 2:02:35 0:38:44 0:03:10
21 LUQUE MARIA LAURA 1354 CORDOBA 2:02:40 0:38:49 0:00:04
22 LUNA SONIA 1912 CORDOBA 2:02:42 0:38:51 0:00:01
23 RICHARDI MAGUIRE JESICA 1302 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 2:03:37 0:39:46 0:00:54
24 MIOTTI CARINA 1465 CORDOBA 2:05:53 0:42:03 0:02:16
25 METAYER MELISA 1758 CORDOBA 2:06:32 0:42:41 0:00:38
26 GARNERO SOLEDAD 1582 SAN FRANCISCO 2:09:37 0:45:46 0:03:04
27 TESIO GABRIELA 1579 SAN FRANCISCO 2:10:10 0:46:19 0:00:32
28 ALVAREZ VANINA 1461 ROSARIO SANTA FE 2:14:58 0:51:07 0:04:47
29 CASTRO NATALIA VERONICA 1810 CORDOBA 2:16:27 0:52:36 0:01:29
30 RATNER JIMENA 1645 CORDOBA/VILLA ALLEND 2:17:02 0:53:11 0:00:34
31 VALDEZ ROSANA 1493 CORDOBA 2:17:49 0:53:59 0:00:47
32 PREDA MARCELA 1470 GENERAL ROCA CORDOBA 2:18:13 0:54:23 0:00:24
33 GARAY MARA 1836 CORDOBA 2:33:11 1:09:20 0:14:57
34 PARRA ROMINA 1417 BUENOS AIRES 2:43:45 1:19:55 0:10:34
35 ROLDAN MARIA JOSE 1411 MARCOS JUAREZ CORDOB 2:45:51 1:22:01 0:02:05
36 RUIBAL GRICELDA SOLEDAD 1324 BUENOS AIRES LA PLAT      
37 TANEDA LAURA 1405 CORDOBA      
38 MALDONADO FABIOLA 1617 CORDOBA      
39 GALAN MARIA ANGELICA 1696 VICUÑA MACKENNA      
40 HEREDIA LUCIANA 1825 ALTA GRACIA      
41 DIAZ KELLEY CRISTINA 1829 CORDOBA      
  21K Fem 45-49            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 GRAMAGLIA ANALIA VIVIANA 1844 CORDOBA 1:31:07    
2 PRADO ALICIA 1910 GENERAL CABRERA 1:39:06 0:07:58 0:07:58
3 GONCALVEZ MARIANA 1860 CBA 1:39:46 0:08:38 0:00:39
4 QUEVEDO SILVIA SUSANA 1789 CORDOBA / VILLA CARL 1:42:15 0:11:07 0:02:28
5 GALICCHIO NATALIA 1372 ALTA GRACIA CORDOBA 1:43:09 0:12:01 0:00:53
6 RUARTE PATRICIA 1311 ROSARIO 1:43:24 0:12:16 0:00:14
7 DE SIMONE SILVIA 1899 CORDOBA 1:45:24 0:14:16 0:01:59
8 SANCHEZ MARIA CECILIA 1444 ROSARIO, SANTA FE, A 1:49:20 0:18:12 0:03:55
9 DOMINGUEZ MARIELA 1424 CORONEL MOLDES CBA 1:52:10 0:21:02 0:02:50
10 GIL MARIEL VERONICA 1418 CONCORDIA 1:53:18 0:22:10 0:01:07
11 PINTA CRISTINA 1827 LA CALERA 1:56:04 0:24:56 0:02:46
12 ZAMORA LAURA 1818 CORDOBA 1:58:16 0:27:08 0:02:11
13 SANCHEZ GABRIELA 1835 LA FALDA 1:58:38 0:27:30 0:00:21
14 CARNERO M. BELEN 1611 CORDOBA 1:59:23 0:28:15 0:00:44
15 LUCERO KARINA 1930   2:04:26 0:33:18 0:05:02
16 GOBBI CARLA 1721 PILAR CORDOBA 2:08:40 0:37:32 0:04:13
17 NOVILLO NATALIA 1600 CORDOBA 2:13:28 0:42:20 0:04:47
18 VARELA CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 1547 CORDOBA 2:13:38 0:42:30 0:00:09
19 SALORIO VERONICA 1377 BUENOS AIRES - CABA 2:16:20 0:45:12 0:02:41
20 RICHARD CLAUDIA MARIA 1752 FREYRE 2:16:21 0:45:13 0:00:00
21 CORNU SANDRA 1753 CAPITAL 2:16:29 0:45:21 0:00:07
22 ORTEGA MARCELA 1852 LA FALDA 2:19:23 0:48:15 0:02:53
23 NAN DANIELA 1425 CORDOBA 2:23:35 0:52:27 0:04:11
24 GALLARDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 1312 SANTA FE 2:24:43 0:53:35 0:01:08
25 AVILA BLANCA BEATRIZ 1797 .SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 2:25:55 0:54:47 0:01:11
26 URRICHE BALMACEDA ELENA CLAUDIA 1321 SAN JUAN      
27 AIRA SANDRA 1573 SAN FRANCISCO      
28 CORIA MERCEDES 1655 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO      
29 DANNA JORGELINA 1672 SUNCHALES      
30 NN   1677 SAN LUIS VILLA MERCE      
  21K Fem 50-54            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 PUCHETA ALEJANDRA MARIA 1700 ROSARIO 1:56:22    
2 GARCIA CAMPOS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 1540 CORDOBA 2:02:43 0:06:20 0:06:20
3 ROL SUSANA BEATRIZ 1332 CORDOBA MONTE MAIZ 2:03:58 0:07:35 0:01:14
4 MUÑOZ VERONICA 1773 CORDOBA 2:04:56 0:08:33 0:00:57
5 CIOCCOLANTI MARIA RENATA 1693 CORDOBA. TANCACHA 2:08:09 0:11:46 0:03:12
6 MARIANI CARINA 1460 ROSARIO 2:26:50 0:30:28 0:18:41
7 ALEMAÑY MONICA 1481 SANTA FE/ ROSARIO 2:30:02 0:33:40 0:03:12
  21K Fem 55-59            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 GONZALEZ MERCEDES ISABEL 1306 ROSARIO 1:59:54    
2 BOGADO VIVIANA 1319 BUENOS AIRES 2:04:15 0:04:20 0:04:20
3 VAZQUEZ CLAUDIA MABEL 1380 BUENOS AIRES - CABA 2:08:05 0:08:10 0:03:49
4 CACERES CRISTINA HAYDEE 1313 SANTA FE      
5 FIGUEROA MARGARITA 1498 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO      
  21K Fem 60+            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 BARUJ JUDITH 1934   2:20:42    
2 NIETO MARIA LAURA 1809 CORDOBA 2:23:22 0:02:39 0:02:39
3 NN   1770        
  21K Masc hasta 24            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 ROMERO BRIAN 1329 LA RIOJA 1:18:51    
2 ACOSTA NICOLAS 1755 CARRILOBO CBA. 1:27:05 0:08:13 0:08:13
3 VERDOIA ANDRES 1694 CORDOBA/LAS VARILLAS 1:27:06 0:08:14 0:00:00
4 ROLDAN NICOLAS 1896 CORDOBA 1:29:02 0:10:10 0:01:55
5 ERCILA JUAN 1787 CORDOBA  VILLA MARIA 1:31:20 0:12:28 0:02:17
6 LOPEZ NAVARRO TOMAS 1768 ALMAFUERTE 1:32:38 0:13:46 0:01:17
7 PLAINI TOMAS 1592 CAÑADA DE GOMEZ 1:36:36 0:17:44 0:03:57
8 PALUMBO DIAZ IGNACIO 1907 CORDOBA 1:36:59 0:18:07 0:00:22
9 FRANCHINI TOBIAS 1477 CORDOBA 1:37:56 0:19:04 0:00:56
10 GARCIA JOAQUIN 1820 CORDOBA 1:38:28 0:19:36 0:00:32
11 MORON JOAQUIN 1362 BS AS 1:40:36 0:21:44 0:02:07
12 PARIZEK MARCO 1702 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:42:08 0:23:16 0:01:31
13 ESTELA NICOLAS 1897 TANTY 1:42:12 0:23:20 0:00:03
14 MEDRANO DIEGO 1409 CORDOBA 1:43:58 0:25:07 0:01:46
15 SENGHER NICOLAS 1358 MERLO BUENOS AIRES 1:46:32 0:27:40 0:02:33
16 FERNANDEZ BRAIAN 1711 CORDOBA 1:47:30 0:28:38 0:00:57
17 MARTORELL FRANCO DANIEL 1906 CIUDAD 1:47:55 0:29:03 0:00:24
18 GOMEZ CUELLO HERMES 1859 CBA 1:49:40 0:30:48 0:01:44
19 CALVO FUNES TOMAS 1488 CORDOBA 1:58:26 0:39:35 0:08:46
20 DRAZILE MARCOS 1765 CORDOBA 2:00:47 0:41:55 0:02:20
21 MASSARI IGNACIO 1777 CORDOBA, CORDOBA 2:00:57 0:42:05 0:00:09
22 FERNANDEZ GREGORET PEDRO 1517 CAPITAL 2:01:29 0:42:37 0:00:31
23 FERNANDEZ RIGAZIO JUAN MATEO 1745 CORDOBA 2:05:58 0:47:06 0:04:28
24 ARCE GIACOBBE ALEJANDRO 1688 CORDOBA 2:24:54 1:06:02 0:18:55
25 PINEDA JUAN PABLO 1357 MORTEROS      
26 SIMBRON FACUNDO 1360 CORDOBA      
27 THE LORD JOSE 1864 CBA      
28 CEJAS FERNANDO 1937        
  21K Masc 25-29            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 CENTANARO LEANDRO EMMANUEL 1652 RESISTENCIA CHACO 1:17:19    
2 VAIARINI IVAN 1594 SANTA MARIA DE PUNIL 1:17:40 0:00:20 0:00:20
3 CONTRERA PEDRO 1780 SANTA FE/CERES 1:19:15 0:01:55 0:01:34
4 CORDOBA SERGIO 1399 CATAMARCA 1:23:33 0:06:13 0:04:17
5 GRAMAGLIA JUAN CRUZ 1487 CORDOBA, NOETINGER 1:25:46 0:08:27 0:02:13
6 MARINO MARCOS 1684 CORDOBA/ALTA GRACIA 1:27:01 0:09:41 0:01:14
7 PESSIONE LEANDRO 1664 CORDOBA/ALTA GRACIA 1:27:45 0:10:25 0:00:43
8 GARCIA NICOLAS 1628 CORDOBA 1:27:53 0:10:33 0:00:07
9 LEONARDI DIEGO MARTIN 1376 CORODBA, ALTA GRACIA 1:32:58 0:15:38 0:05:04
10 MWICZ DAN JONAS 1383 CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE B 1:33:45 0:16:25 0:00:46
11 VILLEGAS EMANUEL 1468 COLON 1:33:57 0:16:38 0:00:12
12 GENTE FEDERICO 1479 LAS VARILLAS CORDOBA 1:34:18 0:16:59 0:00:21
13 SANTAMARINA MANUEL 1891 CORDOBA 1:34:35 0:17:15 0:00:16
14 AMARILLA XAVIER NICOLAS 1603 COSQUIN 1:35:41 0:18:21 0:01:05
15 NICOLLIER TAPIA ERIC ENZO 1743 CORDOBA 1:38:07 0:20:47 0:02:25
16 FERRARI LUCAS 1894 CORDOBA 1:41:11 0:23:51 0:03:03
17 TRONCOSO MANUEL 1564 CORDOBA, CORDOBA CAP 1:41:31 0:24:11 0:00:19
18 ERCOLE LUCIANO 1434 CORDOBA 1:41:51 0:24:31 0:00:19
19 PONCE DE LEON LEONARDO JAVIER 1712 ONCATIVO , CORDOBA 1:42:34 0:25:14 0:00:43
20 NAVARROS SANTIAGO 1784 MAYU SUMAJ 1:45:34 0:28:14 0:02:59
21 ROJAS IVAN 1882 CORDOBA 1:45:44 0:28:24 0:00:09
22 DELGADO CRISTIAN NICOLAS 1737 CORDOBA, CORDOBA 1:45:53 0:28:33 0:00:08
23 CHICONI JUAN PABLO 1782 ESPERANZA - SANTA FE 1:46:31 0:29:11 0:00:37
24 BUSTOS NICOLAS GERMAN ANDRES 1466 CORDOBA 1:46:33 0:29:14 0:00:02
25 CUELLO MARCO 1724 CORDOBA 1:46:38 0:29:18 0:00:04
26 DE ELIAS AGUSTIN 1342 CORDOBA 1:48:11 0:30:51 0:01:32
27 VASSALLE MAYCO ALEXIS 1704 CORDOBA 1:48:23 0:31:03 0:00:11
28 CULASSO MATIAS 1437 LA CALERA 1:51:07 0:33:47 0:02:43
29 ORTIZ NAHUEL 1786 CORDOBA 1:52:46 0:35:26 0:01:39
30 CARRANZA SEGUNDO 1489 CORDOBA 1:53:38 0:36:18 0:00:51
31 FLORES MARIANO EZEQUIEL 1808 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:55:41 0:38:21 0:02:03
32 CERRI NELSON 1396 CORDOBA 1:55:53 0:38:33 0:00:11
33 LEDESMA ERIK 1709 PILAR 1:56:07 0:38:47 0:00:13
34 DIAZ DIEGO MARTIN 1862 CORDOBA 1:56:42 0:39:22 0:00:34
35 PALUMBO ADRIAN 1935   1:59:23 0:42:03 0:02:40
36 LEGUIZAMON CAÑETE CESAR ALEJANDRO 1571 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 2:03:33 0:46:13 0:04:09
37 QUIÑONES LLERENA ANGEL DAVID MATIAS 1502 CORDOBA 2:06:31 0:49:11 0:02:57
38 GIORDANO SANTIAGO 1370 VILLA CARLOS PAZ- CO 2:06:44 0:49:24 0:00:12
39 LEDESMA FEDERICO AGUSTIN 1831 CORDOBA 2:06:56 0:49:36 0:00:11
40 ARRIETA FACUNDO 1557 BS AS 2:08:04 0:50:44 0:01:07
41 ROMERO JOSE MARIANO 1364 CORDOBA/ COLONIA CAR 2:11:53 0:54:33 0:03:48
42 ARGELLO LOBO AGUSTIN ELIAS 1368 JESUS MARIA CORDOBA 2:11:53 0:54:33  
43 CULASSO FRANCO DANIEL 1438 LA CALERA 2:17:14 0:59:55 0:05:21
44 MOLINA RICHARDET GONZALO 1385 CORDOBA 2:22:05 1:04:45 0:04:50
45 BENAVIDEZ JONATHAN 1850 LA FALDA 2:22:10 1:04:50 0:00:04
46 IRIGOITIA NICOLAS 1492 CORDOBA 2:31:58 1:14:39 0:09:48
47 PORTEROS ANDRES 1315 CORDOBA      
48 ELEBASTER DAMIAN ARIEL 1316 CABA      
49 SUFE LUCIANO NADIR 1339 CORDOBA/CORDOBA      
50 VIRGOLINI LUCIO 1340 CORDOBA/CORDOBA      
51 NN   1375 CORDOBA      
52 LAZCANO FRANCO DAMIAN 1386 CORDOBA      
53 SOLIS ERICK 1432 CORDOBA      
54 BELBRUNO BRAIAN 1436 CORDOBA      
55 BARRERA EZEQUIEL 1445 CARLOS PAZ      
56 LUDUEÑA LEONARDO 1483 ARROYITO (CORDOBA)      
57 GONZALEZ LUCIANO FEDERICO 1604 COSQUIN      
58 MOLINA EDGAR 1615 MALVINAS ARGENTINA      
59 LASCA LUIS 1815 CORDOBA      
60 GOMEZ JAVIER EZEQUIEL 1854 CORDOBA      
  21K Masc 30-34            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 CHAVES CARLOS 1853 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:16:16    
2 SITTO FEDERICO 1389 CORDOBA 1:20:54 0:04:37 0:04:37
3 GUTIERREZ MAURICIO 1730 LUQUE CORDOBA 1:21:41 0:05:24 0:00:46
4 GARCIA PAOLO FEDERICO 1846 ALTA GRACIA 1:24:30 0:08:13 0:02:48
5 VANELLA RODRIGO 1888 CORDOBA 1:26:21 0:10:04 0:01:50
6 ENRICI LUCAS JESUS 1627 BELL VILLE 1:26:30 0:10:13 0:00:08
7 ALTAMIRANO JAVIER 1905 LA CALERA 1:28:03 0:11:46 0:01:32
8 HUENCHILLAN LEANDRO DANIEL 1526 COMODORO RIVADAVIA 1:28:04 0:11:47 0:00:00
9 VAZQUEZ LUIS MANUEL 1474 HERNANDO 1:29:52 0:13:35 0:01:47
10 ROJAS MARIO ALEJANDRO 1491 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 1:30:44 0:14:28 0:00:52
11 BRITOS LEANDRO 1884 CORDOBA 1:31:29 0:15:12 0:00:44
12 DALMAS FEDERICO 1435 BUENOS AIRES/ LA PLA 1:32:42 0:16:26 0:01:13
13 SERASSIO FRANCO 1805 NOETINGER 1:33:13 0:16:56 0:00:30
14 OCHOA MAURICIO 1653 CRUZ DEL EJE 1:34:28 0:18:11 0:01:15
15 CAMPO EMANUEL 1731 CORDOBA 1:35:01 0:18:44 0:00:32
16 MORENO BRUNO 1914 CORDOBA 1:35:29 0:19:12 0:00:27
17 RAMIRO RAMIRO 1539 CORDOBA 1:37:42 0:21:25 0:02:12
18 MEYER RAMIRO 1516 CORDOBA LAS VARILLAS 1:38:49 0:22:32 0:01:06
19 GONZALEZ DAMIAN 1932   1:39:28 0:23:11 0:00:39
20 LESMAN CARLOS 1920 HERNANDO 1:39:32 0:23:15 0:00:03
21 QUINTERO JUAN 1769 NOETINGER 1:40:42 0:24:25 0:01:09
22 ORRIGONI MARCO 1559 CORDOBA 1:41:59 0:25:42 0:01:16
23 SICILIANO SANTIAGO 1619 CORDOBA 1:42:03 0:25:46 0:00:03
24 NEGRETE RODRIGO 1563 CHACRAS DEL NORTE MA 1:43:06 0:26:49 0:01:02
25 WERNER GERMAN ALBERTO 1482 CORDOBA 1:43:41 0:27:24 0:00:34
26 DE ELIAS IGNACIO MARIA 1343 CORDOBA 1:44:50 0:28:33 0:01:09
27 PEREYRA DIEGO 1535 CORDOBA 1:46:29 0:30:12 0:01:38
28 OCHOA JUAN 1858 CBA 1:49:25 0:33:08 0:02:55
29 TONICELLI JOAQUIN 1697 ARMSTRONG 1:50:27 0:34:10 0:01:01
30 SORIA LUCIANO 1618 CORDOBA 1:50:35 0:34:18 0:00:07
31 BAILETTI BRUNO GABRIEL 1560 SAN FRANCISCO (CORDO 1:51:56 0:35:39 0:01:20
32 TERRAF PABLO DAMIAN 1685 CORDOBA/SAN FRANCISC 1:51:56 0:35:39  
33 BIANCARDI MAXIMILIANO 1325 CORDOBA 1:52:01 0:35:44 0:00:04
34 CALANDRA MARCELO 1917 CORDOBA/ CAPITAL 1:54:07 0:37:50 0:02:05
35 RAMOS LEANDRO 1459 SANTA FE ROSARIO 1:55:49 0:39:32 0:01:41
36 TORRETTA EMILIANO 1887 CORDOBA 1:58:26 0:42:09 0:02:37
37 MOCELLIN MARIANO 1568 CORDOBA 2:01:49 0:45:32 0:03:22
38 DELFINO FRANCO ROBERTO 1519 CORDOBA 2:02:33 0:46:16 0:00:43
39 CHARIF MATIAS 1398 CORDOBA 2:06:17 0:50:00 0:03:44
40 VIVAS JOSE NICOLAS 1529 CORDOBA 2:06:17 0:50:00  
41 ARGELLO MARCELO 1739 CORDOBA 2:06:20 0:50:03 0:00:02
42 MC NAMARA MATIAS 1740 CORDOBA 2:06:20 0:50:03  
43 CEPOLLARO EZEQUIEL 1475 CAPITAL FEDERAL 2:06:30 0:50:14 0:00:10
44 MATOS LEONEL 1476 CAPITAL FEDERAL 2:06:31 0:50:15 0:00:01
45 RIOS GONZALO MATIAS 1880 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 2:12:29 0:56:12 0:05:57
46 CEREZO RIZZI EMMANUEL 1448 CORDOBA 2:14:18 0:58:02 0:01:49
47 PIOTTO GUIDO 1441 VILLA CONSTITUCION 2:14:55 0:58:39 0:00:37
48 FERRIN CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO 1480 MARTINEZ 2:15:30 0:59:14 0:00:34
49 LEAL ANDRES 1637 CORDOBA 2:24:05 1:07:48 0:08:34
50 PEREIRA GUSTAVO 1305   2:42:22 1:26:05 0:18:16
51 COLAZO CARLOS MANUEL 0 RIO SEGUNDO      
52 GUILLAUMET ALEJANDRO 1391 VALLE HERMOSO CORDOB      
53 GHIRARDOTTI FERNANDO 1415 CORDOBA      
54 GONZALEZ FRANCO 1467 CORDOBA      
55 PLAINI NICOLAS 1593 CAÑADA DE GOMEZ      
  21K Masc 35-39            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 HURTADO EDUARDO JOSE 1601 COSQUIN 1:14:41    
2 BALMACEDA CRISTIAN 1766 SAN LUIS 1:17:01 0:02:19 0:02:19
3 GRASSANO CARLOS 1834 RIO TERCERO 1:19:04 0:04:22 0:02:02
4 BARRA FRANCO 1595 CORDOBA 1:20:57 0:06:15 0:01:52
5 CELA MANUEL 1715 CORDOBA 1:22:13 0:07:31 0:01:15
6 VOCOS GASTON 1614 CORDOBA 1:23:59 0:09:17 0:01:45
7 RODRIGUEZ BRUNO 1346 RIO CUARTO 1:24:33 0:09:51 0:00:33
8 JUNO GONZALO 1848 ALTA GRACIA 1:24:52 0:10:10 0:00:18
9 CERUTTI LUIS FERNANDO 1490 CORDOBA 1:26:10 0:11:29 0:01:18
10 TELLO JUAN MANUEL 1908 CRUZ DEL EJE 1:26:19 0:11:37 0:00:08
11 BOTTA GABRIEL 1926 SAN FRANCISCO 1:27:12 0:12:30 0:00:52
12 ARDUH DAMIAN A 1613 CORDOBA 1:27:38 0:12:56 0:00:25
13 COSTA RIGHI CONRADONORBERTO 1537 ALTA GRACIA 1:27:52 0:13:10 0:00:13
14 GIMENEZ DIEGO GONZALO 1856 CRUZ DEL EJE 1:27:52 0:13:10  
15 COTTONARO JAVIER 1412 CORDOBA 1:28:17 0:13:36 0:00:25
16 BLANCO LEANDRO 1790 CORDOBA 1:28:42 0:14:00 0:00:24
17 CANDIA CARLOS 1723 SANTA FE ROSARIO 1:29:43 0:15:01 0:01:00
18 GAITAN PABLO 1916 CATAMARCA 1:30:18 0:15:36 0:00:34
19 SCOCOZZA FRANCO 1706 CBA/VCP 1:30:38 0:15:56 0:00:19
20 CEJAS MARCOS 1871 GENERAL PICO 1:33:47 0:19:05 0:03:08
21 BRACAMONTE MARCELO 1622 CORDOBA 1:34:28 0:19:46 0:00:40
22 SANCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO 1783 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:34:48 0:20:06 0:00:19
23 DEMARCHI DIEGO ENRIQUE 1609 BIALET MASSE 1:35:41 0:20:59 0:00:52
24 GENTE HERNAN MARTIN 1508 CORDOBA / LAS VARILL 1:36:38 0:21:56 0:00:56
25 MANANSERO LAUREANO 1506 LAS VARILLAS 1:37:00 0:22:18 0:00:21
26 MOLINA EXEQUIEL 1781 5152 1:37:05 0:22:23 0:00:04
27 MORENO EZEQUIEL 1659 ROSARIO 1:37:51 0:23:09 0:00:45
28 SERRANO MATIAS 1883 CORDOBA 1:37:51 0:23:09  
29 GILETTA CARLOS 1746 CORDOBA 1:37:59 0:23:17 0:00:07
30 ZORZONI GERARDO 1898 CORDOBA 1:38:19 0:23:37 0:00:19
31 DE LA TORRE NICOLAS 1833 CORDOBA 1:38:39 0:23:57 0:00:19
32 RIO LUIS ALBERTO 1378 BUENOS AIRES - CABA 1:40:54 0:26:12 0:02:14
33 JURI EZEQUIEL 1453 CORDOBA 1:41:16 0:26:34 0:00:21
34 COLINA DANIEL 1735 CORDOBA 1:41:17 0:26:35 0:00:01
35 RIQUELME GERARDO CARLOS 1403 CORDOBA 1:41:29 0:26:48 0:00:12
36 COLLINO CESAR 1514 CORDOBA/HERNANDO 1:41:46 0:27:04 0:00:16
37 GASTON CARLOS ALBERTO 1750 CORDOBA /ALTA GRACIA 1:42:41 0:27:59 0:00:54
38 PONS DIEGO FEDERICO 1395 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 1:43:06 0:28:24 0:00:24
39 SERASSIO IVAN 1366 NOETINGER CORDOBA 1:43:55 0:29:13 0:00:48
40 MIRANDA SEBASTIAN 1881 CORDOBA 1:43:59 0:29:17 0:00:03
41 GONZALEZ DAMIAN 1924 CORDOBA 1:44:09 0:29:27 0:00:09
42 SANTUCHO IVAN 1381 CORDOBA 1:44:58 0:30:16 0:00:48
43 ARAMAYO DANIEL 1623 CORDOAB 1:46:53 0:32:11 0:01:54
44 DEMARCHI ALEJANDRO 1363 CORDOBA 1:48:33 0:33:51 0:01:39
45 SILVA LEANDRO 1634 CORDOBA / ALTA GRACI 1:48:56 0:34:14 0:00:22
46 SALDAÑO SEBASTIAN 1708 CBA/VCP 1:49:00 0:34:18 0:00:03
47 MAROTTOLI MARCELO ANDRES 1630 SANTA FE 1:49:19 0:34:37 0:00:18
48 GAISER JAVIER 1463 CORDOBA - LA CARLOTA 1:49:44 0:35:03 0:00:25
49 MALDONADO NICOLAS OMAR 1792 CORDOBA 1:50:09 0:35:27 0:00:24
50 SONEIRA FRANCISCO 1421 BUENOS AIRES 1:51:11 0:36:30 0:01:02
51 TAPIA SEBASTIAN GASTON 1714 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:52:42 0:38:00 0:01:30
52 GEISMAN MAXIMILIANO ABEL 1379 BUENOS AIRES - CABA 1:54:25 0:39:43 0:01:42
53 TURK LEANDRO 1754 CORDOBA 1:55:02 0:40:20 0:00:36
54 TRUCCO NICOLAS 1762 CORDOBA 1:55:10 0:40:28 0:00:07
55 FORCINITO ALFREDO 1393 CORDOBA 1:55:12 0:40:30 0:00:01
56 RAÑA GONZALO 1760 CORDOBA 1:55:12 0:40:30  
57 MARCHETTI GASTON 1513 CORDOBA 1:56:16 0:41:34 0:01:03
58 ROMERO JUAN DIEGO 1549 CORDOBA 1:56:47 0:42:05 0:00:30
59 DE BENITO ANDRES GUSTAVO 1874 CORDOBA 1:57:09 0:42:27 0:00:21
60 MAGRIN TORRES MAGRIN TORRES 1485 VILLA NUEVA 1:57:20 0:42:39 0:00:11
61 CONTRERAS MARCOS 1863   1:57:35 0:42:53 0:00:14
62 SARASA FACUNDO DANIEL 1803 CORDOBA 1:58:32 0:43:50 0:00:56
63 BOSCO DIEGO 1729 CORDOBA 1:58:42 0:44:00 0:00:09
64 MONTEVERDI PABLO EMILIO 1323 CORDOBA / SAN FRANCI 1:59:15 0:44:33 0:00:32
65 MOR JUAN 1878 CORDOBA 1:59:20 0:44:38 0:00:04
66 TRUCCO LUIS MATIAS 1756 CORDOBA 2:00:33 0:45:51 0:01:12
67 VILLAMIL EDUARDO 1350 BUENOS AIRES 2:04:30 0:49:48 0:03:56
68 ADRIAN ADRIAN DANIEL 1757 SANTA FE, ROSARIO 2:04:52 0:50:10 0:00:21
69 TORRES PARRELLO JAVIER A. 1497 CORDOBA 2:05:48 0:51:06 0:00:55
70 FONTAINE ESTEBAN 1717 CORDOBA 2:07:06 0:52:24 0:01:18
71 FERNANDEZ BLANCO SANTIAGO GERMAN 1348 CORDOBA 2:07:38 0:52:56 0:00:31
72 RIVERO DIEGO ANDRES 1676 SAN LUIS VILLA MERCE 2:10:31 0:55:49 0:02:52
73 ORTIZ JUAN PABLO 1679 CORDOBA 2:11:06 0:56:24 0:00:34
74 QUEVEDO GASTON ALEJANDRO 1660 CORDOBA 2:14:16 0:59:34 0:03:09
75 TORRES CESAR 1816 CORDOBA 2:18:03 1:03:21 0:03:46
76 MOLINA MATIAS 1384 CORDOBA 2:27:13 1:12:31 0:09:09
77 MOURA ALEXANDRE 1382 PARNAMIRIM 2:29:54 1:15:12 0:02:40
78 CESANO MANUEL 1606 CORDOBA 2:45:19 1:30:37 0:15:24
79 ODORIZZI EDUARDO 1328 CORDOBA/CORDOBA      
80 PICCOTTO FEDERICO 1428 CORDOBA      
81 ROBINET OLIVIER 1451 CORDOBA      
82 VILLAGRA DARIO MARCOS 1472 SAN FRANCISCO      
83 PIEDRABUENA CARLOS 1538 CORDOBA      
84 JULIAN JUAN DE JESUS 1570 BUENOS AIRES/ PASO D      
85 BREPPE DUILIO CLAUDIO 1855 CORDOBA      
86 NEGRETE MARTIN 1921 RIO CEBALLOS      
  21K Masc 40-44            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 FARIAS PABLO JOSE IGNACIO 1504 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:14:59    
2 MIRANDA ALBERTO 1469 CORDOBA 1:22:07 0:07:08 0:07:08
3 GUERRERO JUAN CARLOS 1369 SANTA FE/VENADO TUER 1:22:22 0:07:22 0:00:14
4 ABRATE ALEJO JOAQUIN 1727 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:22:30 0:07:30 0:00:07
5 SOSA GALLARDO MAXIMILIANO JOSE 1507 CORDOBA 1:22:48 0:07:48 0:00:17
6 CORREA MARTIN 1751 CORDOBA VILLA ALLEND 1:26:02 0:11:02 0:03:13
7 NOCERA LEANDRO 1351 CABA 1:28:13 0:13:13 0:02:10
8 DEHAINE ALEJANDRO 1566 RIO CEBALLOS CORDOBA 1:28:36 0:13:36 0:00:22
9 LOZA CRISTIAN 1499 CORDOBA 1:28:55 0:13:56 0:00:19
10 MURATORI DANIEL 1868 GENERAL PICO 1:30:10 0:15:10 0:01:14
11 GUALDIERI ALFREDO 1574 CORDOBA 1:30:35 0:15:35 0:00:24
12 LEZCANO FERNANDO ARIEL 1495 OLIVA - CORDOBA 1:31:01 0:16:02 0:00:26
13 CANTONI SEBASTIAN 1585 CORDOBA 1:31:06 0:16:06 0:00:04
14 OTTO AGUSTIN 1788 CORDOBA 1:31:37 0:16:37 0:00:30
15 SCHWENGBER GERMAN 1430 CORDOBA 1:31:39 0:16:40 0:00:02
16 ALVAREZ DAVID 1761 CORDOBA/VILLA NUEVA 1:31:56 0:16:56 0:00:16
17 CALDERON DAMIAN 1686 MALAGUEÑO 1:32:48 0:17:48 0:00:51
18 NAHARRO JUAN MANUEL 1639 CORDOBA 1:33:00 0:18:00 0:00:11
19 MARTINAZZO MARTIN GUILLERMO 1775 CORDOBA 1:33:15 0:18:15 0:00:14
20 LUCIANOA LUCIANO ANDRES 1450 CAPITAL 1:33:38 0:18:39 0:00:23
21 BESCOBO LUCIANO 1471 GENERAL ROCA CORDOBA 1:34:17 0:19:18 0:00:38
22 FONSECA DIEGO 1838 LA FALDA 1:35:14 0:20:14 0:00:56
23 TORRES ARIEL 1663 CAÑADA DE GOMEZ  SAN 1:36:12 0:21:12 0:00:57
24 MORENO ALEJANDRO 1938 LA RIOJA 1:37:07 0:22:07 0:00:54
25 SAAD PABLO ALEJANDRO 1713 CORDOBA 1:37:10 0:22:10 0:00:02
26 CARNAGHI MATIAS DAVID 1661 SAN FRANCISCO . CORD 1:37:46 0:22:46 0:00:35
27 ORTEGA EUGENIO 1764 CORDOBA 1:38:17 0:23:17 0:00:30
28 RAMOS JAVIER 1345 ETRURIA-CBA 1:38:33 0:23:33 0:00:15
29 MARTINEZ MARCELO 1869 TRENEL 1:38:33 0:23:33  
30 GUERRERO SANTIAGO 1567 CORDOBA 1:38:55 0:23:55 0:00:21
31 GAYDOU MARTIN 1839 LA FALDA 1:38:55 0:23:55  
32 TERZONI HORACIO ANDRES 1698 SANTA FE, ARMSTRONG 1:39:26 0:24:26 0:00:30
33 GONZALEZ GUSTAVO ARIEL 1778 DEAN FUNES 1:42:01 0:27:01 0:02:34
34 ROSSETTI MAURO OSCAR 1558 DEVOTO 1:42:15 0:27:15 0:00:13
35 GONZALEZ GASTON 1657 FUNES 1:42:15 0:27:15  
36 BAHAMONDE LEANDRO 1654 SAN LORENZO 1:42:29 0:27:29 0:00:13
37 RIVERO CARLOS 1555 CORDOBA 1:42:37 0:27:37 0:00:07
38 SARA LUCIANO 1443 RIO CEBALLOS 1:43:14 0:28:14 0:00:36
39 COMETTO SANTIAGO NAHUEL 1598 COSQUIN 1:43:23 0:28:23 0:00:09
40 ACEVEDO ARIEL 1636 GENERAL CABRERA 1:43:42 0:28:42 0:00:18
41 BRARDA DAMIAN 1742 LAGUNA LARGA 1:44:29 0:29:29 0:00:46
42 GIBERTI HERNAN ALBERTO 1520 VILLA MARIA 1:46:13 0:31:13 0:01:43
43 VAZQUEZ DE NOVOA DIEGO 1922 CORDOBA/SALSIPUEDES 1:49:29 0:34:29 0:03:15
44 FERNANDEZ ETCHANDY GUSTAVO 1716 CORDOBA 1:51:39 0:36:39 0:02:09
45 ACUÑA FEDERICO AGUSTIN 1330 LA CALERA 1:54:07 0:39:07 0:02:27
46 MELE NICOLAS 1431 CAPITAL 1:54:27 0:39:27 0:00:19
47 BAISTROCCHI ESTEBAN 1646 CORDOBA 1:55:02 0:40:02 0:00:35
48 SOSA MAURICIO 1673 TIMBUES SANTA FE 1:55:26 0:40:26 0:00:23
49 DEGANO JUAN MANUEL 1625 CORDOBA 1:57:26 0:42:26 0:01:59
50 FUNES JACOBO 1674 RIO CUARTO 1:57:27 0:42:27 0:00:00
51 MOYA DIEGO MARTIN 1367 CORDOBA 1:58:08 0:43:08 0:00:40
52 FERREYRA MARCOS GABRIEL 1802 CORDOBA 1:58:33 0:43:33 0:00:24
53 DEMARIA FEDERICO 1486 CORDOBA 1:58:44 0:43:45 0:00:11
54 JAUREGUI DIEGO 1543 CORDOBA -TANTI 1:58:55 0:43:55 0:00:10
55 MOLINA MARCELO 1732 RIO SEGUNDO CORDOBA 1:58:59 0:43:59 0:00:03
56 DELGADO MATIAS 1798 CORDOBA/LA PARA 1:59:20 0:44:20 0:00:20
57 DE LEON JUAN FELIPE 1830 CORDOBA 1:59:54 0:44:54 0:00:33
58 GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN 1633 CORDOBA 2:00:35 0:45:35 0:00:40
59 FRANCO LEANDRO FEDERICO 1687 CORDOBA 2:01:09 0:46:09 0:00:33
60 VILLAFAÑE JULIO 1632 VILLA MERCEDES 2:04:38 0:49:38 0:03:28
61 ZALLOCCO GUILLERMO 1699 CORDOBA 2:06:38 0:51:38 0:01:59
62 MELO LEONARDO 1650 BUENOS AIRES 2:08:36 0:53:36 0:01:57
63 MOYANO OMAR 1772 CORDOBA 2:09:52 0:54:52 0:01:15
64 MACCARONE MAURO FERNANDO 1936 CORDOBA 2:16:37 1:01:37 0:06:44
65 GONZALEZ DANIEL ANTONIO 1556 CORDOBA CAPITAL / CO 2:17:42 1:02:42 0:01:04
66 SABELLA DIEGO 1689 ALTA GRACIA 2:18:36 1:03:36 0:00:53
67 BERTONA ALEJANDRO 1718 CORDOBA 2:20:06 1:05:06 0:01:29
68 FOWLER SEBASTIAN 1484 CORDOBA 2:23:44 1:08:45 0:03:38
69 RAMIREZ MIGUEL NICOLAS 1322 VICENTE LOPEZ 2:51:11 1:36:11 0:27:26
70 GUILLERMO SORIA 1309 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO      
71 SEVA MONTERO SEBASTIAN M. 1326 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO      
72 CHIESA MAXIMILIANO 1331 ARROYITO      
73 MIRA PABLO MARTIN 1455 VILLA ALLENDE      
74 BIVANCO MARCELO 1524 LAS VARILLAS  CORDOB      
75 CALVO DIEGO 1532 CORDOBA      
76 DAUT PABLO 1554 CORDOBA      
77 LONGONI FERNANDO DANIEL 1607 COSQUIN      
78 DEPRES MATIAS 1612 CORDOBA      
79 ITURRIOZ RAFAEL 1695 VICUÑA MACKENNA      
80 GANEM SERGIO 1701 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO/      
81 VELEZ ALBERTO 1851 LA FALDA      
  21K Masc 45-49            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO 1771 SANTA FE 1:20:43    
2 ROMERO SERGIO 1588 SAN FANCISCO 1:25:20 0:04:36 0:04:36
3 BROCHERO MIGUEL 1902 CORDOBA ARROYITO 1:26:02 0:05:18 0:00:41
4 SCAVONE DIEGO 1865 CORDOBA 1:26:18 0:05:34 0:00:15
5 MUZZOLON MARTIN 1301 TUCUMAN SAN MIGUEL D 1:27:45 0:07:01 0:01:26
6 SOSA DANIEL JESUS 1420 CORDOBA 1:30:28 0:09:45 0:02:43
7 VACCARO ARIEL 1845 CORDOBA 1:32:04 0:11:20 0:01:35
8 GIMENEZ CRISTIAN 1572 CORDOBA 1:32:46 0:12:02 0:00:41
9 DURA DANIEL 1725 CORDOBA 1:33:25 0:12:41 0:00:38
10 CARANTI JORGE 1624 CORDOBA 1:33:38 0:12:54 0:00:12
11 QUIROGA OMAR GABRIEL 1300 TUCUMAN 1:34:10 0:13:26 0:00:31
12 ESCOBEDO FABIO MARCELO 1726 CORDOBA 1:35:18 0:14:34 0:01:07
13 FIGUEROA JUAN CARLOS 1872 EDUARDO CASTEX 1:36:11 0:15:27 0:00:52
14 ARGUELLO JUAN CARLOS 1638 MENDIOLAZA 1:37:11 0:16:27 0:00:59
15 DI GIACINTO CLAUDIO 1705 CORDOBA 1:37:19 0:16:35 0:00:07
16 MORENO RAFAEL 1749 CATAMARCA 1:38:30 0:17:46 0:01:10
17 DESTEFANIS SERGIO 1690 ARMSTRONG 1:39:26 0:18:42 0:00:55
18 LARIO PABLO 1893 CORDOBA 1:39:44 0:19:00 0:00:17
19 FEININGER CLAUDIO   MARCELO 1515 CORDOBA 1:40:17 0:19:33 0:00:32
20 GHO FERNANDO 1678 FUNES 1:40:25 0:19:41 0:00:07
21 PREIALE EDUARDO 1933   1:40:38 0:19:54 0:00:12
22 ROBLEDO GUSTAVO 1602 COSQUIN 1:40:54 0:20:10 0:00:15
23 GANDIA HUGO LEONARDO 1505 CORDOBA 1:42:03 0:21:19 0:01:08
24 PARIZEK WENCESLAO FERNANDO 1703 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:45:18 0:24:34 0:03:14
25 VINCENTI GERMAN ORLANDO 1397 CORDOBA,VILLA MARIA 1:45:57 0:25:13 0:00:38
26 OVIEDO JUAN 1900 CORDOBA 1:46:25 0:25:41 0:00:27
27 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO HERNAN 1889 CORDOBA 1:46:51 0:26:07 0:00:25
28 NASIF PABLO LUIS 1440 CORDOBA 1:46:52 0:26:08 0:00:00
29 ORTIZ OLMOS PABLO JAVIER 1801 CORDOBA 1:47:16 0:26:32 0:00:24
30 ARICO GASTON 1800 CORDOBA 1:48:32 0:27:48 0:01:15
31 PEREYRA SERGIO RUBEN 1523 VILLA MERCEDES (SAN 1:49:15 0:28:31 0:00:42
32 BONAFEDE MARCELO 1671 SUNCHALES 1:49:30 0:28:46 0:00:14
33 DIAZ RICARDO DAMIAN 1681 CORDOBA 1:50:31 0:29:47 0:01:00
34 PRADO WALTER 1605 COSQUIN 1:50:36 0:29:52 0:00:04
35 GATTESCO MARIANO 1857 CBA 1:50:52 0:30:08 0:00:15
36 SALVATIERRA MARTIN 1875 CORDOBA 1:51:07 0:30:23 0:00:14
37 ABDULAJAD CLAUDIO FERNANDO 1565 CORDOBA 1:51:29 0:30:45 0:00:21
38 CARNERO ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO 1439 CORDOBA/ SAN FRANCIS 1:51:40 0:30:57 0:00:11
39 GODOY LUIS 1304 CORDOBA 1:52:13 0:31:29 0:00:32
40 CASALI DIEGO 1644 CORDOBA/VILLA ALLEND 1:52:33 0:31:49 0:00:19
41 MOLINA JAVIER 1719 CORDOBA 1:52:54 0:32:10 0:00:20
42 PETREI FERNANDO 1744 MENDIOLAZA 1:53:01 0:32:17 0:00:06
43 GONZALEZ MARTIN JAVIER 1728 SANTA FE,ARMSTRONG 1:53:29 0:32:45 0:00:27
44 NAICUL MARCELO 1828 LA CALERA 1:53:52 0:33:08 0:00:22
45 SANCHEZ DANIEL 1542 CORDOBA= PILAR 1:54:49 0:34:05 0:00:56
46 LORENZON MAURICIO 1666 CORDOBA 1:55:06 0:34:22 0:00:16
47 PEREIRA HECTOR HERNAN 1799 CORDOBA 1:56:01 0:35:17 0:00:54
48 BERTILOTTI JOSE IGNACIO 1648 CORDOBA 1:56:57 0:36:13 0:00:55
49 CENTURION DANIEL 1512 GENERAL ROCA CORDOBA 1:57:14 0:36:30 0:00:16
50 SZYMUL ERIC 1349 CORDOBA 1:57:33 0:36:49 0:00:18
51 ABALLAY JORGE ADRIAN 1494 CORDOBA 1:57:48 0:37:05 0:00:15
52 MARIANO RICHETTA 1823 CORDOBA 1:59:15 0:38:31 0:01:26
53 MORALES ARIEL CARLOS 1446 VALLE HERMOSO CORDOB 2:01:12 0:40:28 0:01:56
54 MAC KAY FULLE ARTURO MARTIN 1337 LIMA 2:02:16 0:41:32 0:01:04
55 GAMBOA CATALINO 1496 NOETINGER 2:02:59 0:42:15 0:00:42
56 MUSSA CRISTIAN DEL VALLE 1736 CORDOBA 2:03:10 0:42:26 0:00:11
57 CHESSEL GUSTAVO 1796 CORDOBA 2:03:43 0:42:59 0:00:32
58 CARRIZO CLAUDIO DANIEL 1387 BUENOS AIRES 2:04:20 0:43:36 0:00:36
59 CARRERA SERGIO 1553 CORDOBA 2:06:33 0:45:49 0:02:12
60 ACOSTA MANUEL 1552 SAN FRANCISCO CORDOB 2:06:50 0:46:06 0:00:16
61 GUARDEÑO DIEGO 1333 UNQUILLO 2:07:12 0:46:28 0:00:21
62 GIAROLI JUAN 1427 CORDOBA 2:08:52 0:48:09 0:01:40
63 APARICIO JAVIER 1840 CBA 2:09:30 0:48:46 0:00:37
64 PERALTA MARTIN 1365 SANTA FE SANTO TOME 2:13:51 0:53:07 0:04:20
65 VILLALBA GABRIEL 1478 CORDOBA 2:14:31 0:53:48 0:00:40
66 URAN CLAUDIO JAVIER 1927 CORDOBA 2:17:06 0:56:22 0:02:34
67 OLIVE CRISTIAN ARIEL 1747 CORDOBA 2:19:34 0:58:50 0:02:27
68 VERGARA DANIEL 1763 SAN LORENZO - SANTA 2:22:56 1:02:12 0:03:21
69 BRAMBATI MARIANO 1641 CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE B 2:32:46 1:12:02 0:09:49
70 RINALDIS MARCELO 1307 CORDOBA      
71 SOLIS CARLOS FERNANDO 1308 PILAR, CORDOBA      
72 RAMOS ALEJANDRO JAVIER 1320 SAN JUAN      
73 PREIALE EDUARDO ALEJANDRO 1355 CORDOBA      
74 MULINETTI DIEGO 1371 CORDOBA      
75 SZYMUL ERIC ALEJANDRO 1449 CORDOBA      
76 SOLA MARTIN 1546 MENDIOLAZA      
77 MARTIN DANIEL 1610 COSQUIN      
78 ALASINO GUSTAVO 1822 CORDOBA      
79 BOLEDA EDUARDO 1841 CORDOBA      
80 PATERNO MARTIN EUGENIO 1866 CBA      
81 JAIME RUBEN EDUARDO 1928 CORDOBA      
  21K Masc 50-54            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 MARGARIA JOSE LUIS 1826 ALTA GRACIA 1:30:32    
2 CASAS JORGE 1541 TORTUGAS 1:30:52 0:00:19 0:00:19
3 MINOWA EISAKU 1457 CORDOBA 1:36:01 0:05:29 0:05:09
4 GARCIA EDUARDO 1336 CORDOBA 1:36:20 0:05:47 0:00:18
5 PERALTA GUSTAVO 1819 CORDOBA 1:39:21 0:08:48 0:03:00
6 ASCENZI MARIO OSCAR 1691 ARMSTRONG, SANTA FE 1:39:26 0:08:53 0:00:04
7 ALONSO MARCELO GABRIEL 1876 CORDOBA 1:39:32 0:08:59 0:00:05
8 GRUPE GUSTAVO 1640 CORDOBA 1:41:46 0:11:13 0:02:13
9 FERRARI ARIEL GUSTAVO 1923 CORDOBA 1:43:51 0:13:18 0:02:04
10 MEDINA GUSTAVO ALBERTO 1410 BUENOS AIRES 1:44:30 0:13:58 0:00:39
11 LLANQUETRU RICARDO RENE 1580 TRELEW 1:45:17 0:14:44 0:00:46
12 ORDOÑEZ ORESTE ARCENIO 1842 SAN FRANCISCO DEL CH 1:46:03 0:15:30 0:00:45
13 ACUÑA TOMAS 1806 LA CUMBRE 1:46:06 0:15:33 0:00:02
14 OLIVA MARIO 1814 CORDOBA 1:46:15 0:15:42 0:00:08
15 PERALTA HUGO 1545 CORDOBA 1:47:29 0:16:56 0:01:13
16 PEPE GUSTAVO 1720 PILAR CORDOBA 1:48:30 0:17:57 0:01:00
17 ALTASIERRA JUAN CARLOS 1915 CORDOBA 1:49:16 0:18:43 0:00:45
18 VILA IVAN 1817 CORDOBA 1:50:01 0:19:28 0:00:44
19 VALENZUELA ISIDORO EMILIANO 1643 CORDOBA 1:51:52 0:21:19 0:01:50
20 VULLO JULIO CESAR 1327 SANTA FE/GESSLER 1:51:56 0:21:23 0:00:03
21 SCATTOLON ROMAN 1536 ROSARIO 1:54:09 0:23:36 0:02:12
22 SEGURO MARCELO 1651 SANTA FE 1:54:40 0:24:07 0:00:30
23 MARTINEZ SERGIO 1849 CORDOBA 1:54:52 0:24:19 0:00:11
24 PASCUAL MIGUEL ESTEBAN 1918 MALAGUEÑO 1:55:15 0:24:42 0:00:22
25 BOSSA MAURICIO 1925 CORDOBA 1:55:46 0:25:13 0:00:30
26 CRESPI OMAR LUIS 1647 CORONEL MOLDES 1:57:55 0:27:22 0:02:08
27 VILLARROEL LUIS 1722 BELL VILLE 1:58:53 0:28:20 0:00:57
28 REINOSO JOSE LUIS 1662 CORDOBA 2:00:31 0:29:58 0:01:37
29 ALEJANDRO LEMOS 1406 CORDOBA 2:00:53 0:30:21 0:00:22
30 BALBO MARCELO 1408 CORDOBA 2:02:19 0:31:47 0:01:26
31 VIALE DANIEL 1667 CORDOBA 2:04:10 0:33:37 0:01:50
32 FRANCHESCHI JORGE 1931   2:07:08 0:36:35 0:02:57
33 NECOCHEA LEONARDO 1464 CORDOBA 2:09:12 0:38:40 0:02:04
34 YONA JOSE PAULINO 1347 CORDOBA 2:12:13 0:41:40 0:03:00
35 GROSS CARLOS 1500 CORDOBA 2:22:47 0:52:14 0:10:33
36 LUDUEÑA ALDO 1522 CORDOBA 2:24:20 0:53:47 0:01:32
37 VERON MARTIN 1521 CORDOBA 2:24:24 0:53:51 0:00:03
38 GORSKI JORGE PABLO 1416 BS AS/RAMOS MEJIA 2:43:44 1:13:12 0:19:20
39 VOCOS CESAR 1314 CORDOBA - ALTA GRACI      
40 TAMARIT EDGARDO 1317 CORDOBA      
41 IBARRA RAMON 1394 CORDOBA      
42 ORTIZ PEDRO FABIAN 1426 CORDOBA      
43 TOLEDO JUAN JOSE 1734 ARROYITO CORDOBA      
44 GIOVANNI SEBORGA 1821 CORDOBA      
45 VEGA RAMON 1892 CORDOBA      
  21K Masc 55-59            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 CASTELLANI OSVALDO 1748 SANTA FE 1:25:56    
2 AGUERO DANIEL 1503 CORDOBA 1:27:17 0:01:20 0:01:20
3 MORON JUAN JOSE 1361 BS AS 1:33:38 0:07:41 0:06:20
4 GIAMBASTIANI GUSTAVO 1911 CORDOBA 1:36:02 0:10:05 0:02:23
5 ESTERIO JORGE RUBEN 1776 VILLA GUTIERREZ 1:41:55 0:15:58 0:05:52
6 RODA CARLOS ALBERTO 1501 SANTA FE 1:44:06 0:18:09 0:02:10
7 PLAINI CLAUDIO 1591 CAÑADA DE GOMEZ 1:45:44 0:19:47 0:01:37
8 RAMIREZ LUIS 1680 CORRIENTES 1:47:13 0:21:16 0:01:28
9 DERDOY JORGE BERNARDO 1454 CORDOBA 1:50:18 0:24:21 0:03:04
10 MIRANDA FRANCISCO 1561 TIERRA DEL FUEGO. US 1:51:46 0:25:49 0:01:28
11 PINEDA VICTOR HUGO 1356 MORTEROS 1:54:02 0:28:05 0:02:15
12 CALCAGNI DANIEL 1642 CHACRAS DE CORIA 1:55:37 0:29:40 0:01:34
13 REARTES HORACIO 1692 MARCOS JUAREZ 1:58:09 0:32:12 0:02:31
14 SANCHEZ JUAN LUIS 1509 RIVADAVIA 1:58:57 0:33:00 0:00:47
15 CLAVELL LUIS ANGEL 1682 SALTA 2:00:32 0:34:35 0:01:34
16 GAITERI JORGE ALFREDO 1388 SALSIPUEDES 2:05:42 0:39:45 0:05:09
17 BUSTOS JULIO 1318 CARLOS PAZ 2:07:16 0:41:19 0:01:33
18 PERALTA DANTE 1904 CARLOS PAZ 2:09:03 0:43:06 0:01:46
19 SAMPAOLESI OSCAR EMILIO 1531 MTE. BUEY 2:14:29 0:48:32 0:05:25
20 ROMERO MARIO 1608 CORDOBA 2:14:54 0:48:57 0:00:24
21 LUGANO JORGE EDUARDO 1414 CORDOBA 2:15:07 0:49:11 0:00:13
22 RIOS MARCELO OSVALDO 1352 CABA 2:20:15 0:54:18 0:05:07
23 AIBAR MANUEL AMERICO 1527 CATAMARCA 2:28:28 1:02:31 0:08:12
24 CARRETERO LUIS ANGEL 1422 TUCUMAN      
25 RIBECA JORGE OMAR 1649 ARROYO SECO      
26 TAROPPIO MARIO 1804 CORDOBA      
  21K Masc 60+            
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter
1 SABADIN OSCAR 1511 CORDOBA 1:43:31    
2 GOMEZ JUAN CAPRISTAN 1404 CORDOBA /RIO CUARTO 1:48:28 0:04:57 0:04:57
3 VEIGA RAMIRO 1528 CORDOBA 1:54:39 0:11:07 0:06:10
4 ALMIRON JORGE 1909 CORDOBA 1:56:14 0:12:42 0:01:34
5 BUSTOS FERNANDO RAMON 1452 TUCUMAM/SAN MIGUEL D 1:59:08 0:15:36 0:02:53
6 SBACCO SERGIO GUSTAVO 1767 CORDOBA 2:05:49 0:22:17 0:06:41
7 ORQUERA JORGE CARLOS 1447 SAN FRANCISCO  CORDO 2:08:34 0:25:02 0:02:44
8 LORENZO OSCAR 1890 CORDOBA 2:11:17 0:27:45 0:02:43
9 CABRERA MIGUEL ANGEL 1548 CORDOBA 2:21:06 0:37:34 0:09:48
10 RAPPOPORT HECTOR 1373 CABA 2:22:26 0:38:54 0:01:19
11 NN   1335   2:27:47 0:44:15 0:05:20
12 FRUTOS MARCELINO 1462 SANTA FE/SANTO TOME 2:28:05 0:44:33 0:00:17
13 BATTAINI SILVIO EDUARDO 1419 SANTA FE      
14 BRUNETTO PEDRO AGUSTIN 1631 CORDOBA      

General Fem.

General Masc.

Categoría Fem.

Categoría Masc.

  10K General              
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter Categ
1 ORTEGA CECILIA 541 CORDOBA 0:50:09     10K Fem hasta 19
2 PRADO PILAR ROSARIO 987 CRUZ ALTA/CORDOBA 0:57:34 0:07:24 0:07:24 10K Fem hasta 19
3 COLL GOLDMAN MARIA BELEN 847 CORDOBA 0:57:43 0:07:33 0:00:08 10K Fem hasta 19
4 RIOS ARIADNA 585 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO       10K Fem hasta 19
5 LECH LUCIANA 984 CORDOBA 0:44:12     10K Fem 20-29
6 SILVERA PAOLA 963 CORDOBA 0:44:14 0:00:01 0:00:01 10K Fem 20-29
7 PALACIOS TAMARA 943 RIO CUARTO 0:44:53 0:00:40 0:00:38 10K Fem 20-29
8 SIERRA MARIEL ELIZABETH 941 RIO CUARTO 0:45:27 0:01:14 0:00:33 10K Fem 20-29
9 RAMAYO MARIA DEL ROSARIO 913 CORDOBA 0:47:31 0:03:18 0:02:03 10K Fem 20-29
10 OLMEDO MARIA LAURA 989 MENDOZA 0:51:23 0:07:10 0:03:51 10K Fem 20-29
11 FERREIRA MICAELA 739 SAN FRANCISCO CORDOB 0:52:13 0:08:00 0:00:49 10K Fem 20-29
12 GOMEZ LUCIA 732 CORDOBA 0:52:49 0:08:36 0:00:35 10K Fem 20-29
13 POZZO LAURA 867 CORDOBA 0:53:24 0:09:11 0:00:34 10K Fem 20-29
14 ROBLEDO VICTORIA 914 CORDOBA 0:53:32 0:09:19 0:00:07 10K Fem 20-29
15 ABELLA MARIA BELEN 881 CORDOBA 0:54:50 0:10:37 0:01:17 10K Fem 20-29
16 OLEA MORENO PRISCILA AGUSTINA 703 CORDOBA, CORDOBA 0:55:14 0:11:01 0:00:23 10K Fem 20-29
17 SARASATE ROCIO MARIA 712 CORDOBA 0:55:40 0:11:27 0:00:25 10K Fem 20-29
18 PAUTASSO VERONICA ANTONELLA 772 CORDOBA 0:56:16 0:12:03 0:00:35 10K Fem 20-29
19 ACOSTA DANIELA 763 CORDOBA 0:57:16 0:13:03 0:00:59 10K Fem 20-29
20 CARASCO ANTONELLA 912 CORDOBA 0:57:36 0:13:23 0:00:19 10K Fem 20-29
21 BEQUIS NADIA 835 CORDOBA/CRUZ DEL EJE 0:58:47 0:14:34 0:01:10 10K Fem 20-29
22 ZABALZA ELIZABETH 506 CORDOBA 0:59:59 0:15:46 0:01:11 10K Fem 20-29
23 DONIGIAN MARIA CRISTINA 540 CORDOBA 1:00:08 0:15:55 0:00:08 10K Fem 20-29
24 ARANA JOHANA 636 SAN FRANCISCO 1:01:19 0:17:06 0:01:10 10K Fem 20-29
25 NAVARRO MAYRA 563 CORDOBA 1:02:09 0:17:56 0:00:49 10K Fem 20-29
26 GONZALO FLORENCIA 883 CORDOBA 1:02:11 0:17:58 0:00:01 10K Fem 20-29
27 GONZALO LUCIA 761 CORDOBA 1:02:15 0:18:02 0:00:03 10K Fem 20-29
28 AGUILAR MARIA ANTONELA 729 CORDOBA 1:02:27 0:18:14 0:00:11 10K Fem 20-29
29 PACHECO ANABEL 743 CORDOBA 1:04:01 0:19:48 0:01:33 10K Fem 20-29
30 BAIGORRIA CRISTAL 720 PILAR 1:04:51 0:20:38 0:00:49 10K Fem 20-29
31 GONZALEZ LUCIA MICAELA 591 CORDOBA 1:05:15 0:21:02 0:00:23 10K Fem 20-29
32 RIBBA ANA BELEN 837 CORDOBA 1:05:18 0:21:05 0:00:02 10K Fem 20-29
33 SONZINI ASTUDILLO TERESITA 904 CORDOBA 1:05:58 0:21:45 0:00:39 10K Fem 20-29
34 ANCHORENA MARIA JOSE 905 CORDOBA 1:06:00 0:21:47 0:00:01 10K Fem 20-29
35 PIPINO ERIKA 792 SAN FRANCISCO 1:06:18 0:22:05 0:00:17 10K Fem 20-29
36 CORVALAN ROCIO BELEN 969 CORDOBA 1:07:50 0:23:37 0:01:31 10K Fem 20-29
37 DECICCO ANA CAROLINA 611 CORDOBA 1:08:04 0:23:51 0:00:13 10K Fem 20-29
38 GAITERI ESMERALDA 628 CORDOBA SALSIPUEDES 1:09:01 0:24:48 0:00:56 10K Fem 20-29
39 ARNAUDO GALA MACARENA 679 COSQUIN 1:09:08 0:24:55 0:00:06 10K Fem 20-29
40 SARASATE PILAR MARIA 709 CORDOBA 1:09:08 0:24:55   10K Fem 20-29
41 GAITERI ROCIO MAGALI 629 CORDOBA 1:09:16 0:25:03 0:00:07 10K Fem 20-29
42 SANTIPOLIO NADIA GISELA 978 CORDOBA 1:09:35 0:25:22 0:00:18 10K Fem 20-29
43 RAFFIN EVELIN 683 CORDOBA 1:11:04 0:26:51 0:01:28 10K Fem 20-29
44 AIRASCA ANTONELLA 682 CORDOBA 1:11:38 0:27:25 0:00:33 10K Fem 20-29
45 BALDONCINI CAROLINA 737 ONCATIVO, CORDOBA 1:14:02 0:29:49 0:02:23 10K Fem 20-29
46 ROMERO SELENE 644 CORDOBA 1:18:36 0:34:23 0:04:33 10K Fem 20-29
47 DRUDI CANDELA 840 CORDOBA 1:18:59 0:34:46 0:00:22 10K Fem 20-29
48 KOROPESKI LOURDES YANINA 503 CORDOBA       10K Fem 20-29
49 DE ELIAS MARIA VICTORIA 508 CORDOBA       10K Fem 20-29
50 ZUCOLI FRITZ KAREN 511 CORDOBA       10K Fem 20-29
51 CALVO FUNES MARIA PIA 520 CORDOBA       10K Fem 20-29
52 JASAPIS JESSICA VANESSA 593 CORDOBA       10K Fem 20-29
53 TABERA CABRERA EMILSE MARIA DEL MIL 849 CORDOBA       10K Fem 20-29
54 RODRIGUEZ MICAELA 920 CORDOBA       10K Fem 20-29
55 STILLING NAIARA BELEN 0 CORDOBA       10K Fem 20-29
56 FLORES PAMELA EUGENIA 624 BUENOS AIRES 0:42:48     10K Fem 30-39
57 RODRIGUEZ ROMINA 767 CORDOBA 0:45:28 0:02:39 0:02:39 10K Fem 30-39
58 FRACHETTI ROMINA 538 RIO CUARTO 0:50:00 0:07:11 0:04:31 10K Fem 30-39
59 JUAN ANTONELA 706 SANTA FE 0:51:02 0:08:13 0:01:01 10K Fem 30-39
60 MARTINEZ ANALIA 753 ALTA GRACIA 0:52:22 0:09:33 0:01:19 10K Fem 30-39
61 GODOY M.  EUGENIA 654 CORDOBA 0:53:32 0:10:43 0:01:09 10K Fem 30-39
62 MANSILLA MARINA 649 CORDOBA 0:53:43 0:10:54 0:00:10 10K Fem 30-39
63 CARBALLO QUINTERO BEATRIZ DEL VALLE 527 CORDOBA 0:54:08 0:11:19 0:00:24 10K Fem 30-39
64 TORRES MATA CARLA AGUSTINA 524 CORDOBA 0:54:48 0:11:59 0:00:39 10K Fem 30-39
65 OLMEDO JESICA 1001 CORDOBA 0:54:59 0:12:10 0:00:10 10K Fem 30-39
66 ROJAS SELVA 976 CORDOBA 0:55:33 0:12:44 0:00:33 10K Fem 30-39
67 LAMMOGLIA M. CAROLINA 632 SAN FRANCISCO 0:56:01 0:13:12 0:00:27 10K Fem 30-39
68 MINGUILLON JACOB FEDRA 810 CORDOBA 0:56:07 0:13:18 0:00:05 10K Fem 30-39
69 BELEN LOVERA 749 SAN FRANCISCO 0:56:14 0:13:25 0:00:06 10K Fem 30-39
70 GUDIÑO MARINA 975 CORDOBA 0:56:14 0:13:25   10K Fem 30-39
71 MANRIQUE MARIA FERNANDA 796 SAN LUIS, VILLA MERC 0:56:38 0:13:49 0:00:23 10K Fem 30-39
72 BURGOS PERALTA MARIA PAULA 790 CORDOBA 0:56:52 0:14:03 0:00:13 10K Fem 30-39
73 CARAVACA MARIANA 645 CORDOBA 0:57:11 0:14:22 0:00:18 10K Fem 30-39
74 WINTER SALICIO GEORGINA 990 VILLA MARIA CORDOBA 0:57:34 0:14:45 0:00:22 10K Fem 30-39
75 PIZZIO ROSALYN 850 CORDOBA 0:57:39 0:14:50 0:00:04 10K Fem 30-39
76 ARAVELA CRISTINA PAOLA 731 CORDOBA 0:57:45 0:14:56 0:00:05 10K Fem 30-39
77 CHIAVASSA LUCIANA 715 CORDOBA/SAN FRANCISC 0:57:54 0:15:05 0:00:08 10K Fem 30-39
78 SCIDA MARIA EUGENIA 821 CORDOBA 0:58:09 0:15:20 0:00:14 10K Fem 30-39
79 CAMPOS MARCELA 546 CORDOBA 0:58:20 0:15:31 0:00:10 10K Fem 30-39
80 ORVIZ VERONICA 856 VILLA MARIA 0:58:51 0:16:02 0:00:30 10K Fem 30-39
81 CASTRO MARIA VANESA 801 CORDOBA .CRUZ DEL EJ 0:59:06 0:16:17 0:00:14 10K Fem 30-39
82 RAMIREZ MARIA SOLEDAD 808 CORDOBA 0:59:23 0:16:34 0:00:16 10K Fem 30-39
83 BARRIONUEVO MARIELA DEL VALLE 868 CRUZ DEL EJE 0:59:23 0:16:34   10K Fem 30-39
84 FLORES VIVIANA 578 CORDOBA 0:59:28 0:16:39 0:00:04 10K Fem 30-39
85 CABEZA MACARENA 559 NOETINGER 0:59:32 0:16:43 0:00:03 10K Fem 30-39
86 LOPEZ PAOLA 979 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 0:59:37 0:16:48 0:00:04 10K Fem 30-39
87 CENCI CELINA 551 CORDOBA 1:00:21 0:17:32 0:00:43 10K Fem 30-39
88 GARCIA TORRES AGUSTINA 711 CORDOBA 1:00:39 0:17:50 0:00:17 10K Fem 30-39
89 ORAZI LUCRECIA 620 JUSTINIANO POSSE 1:00:44 0:17:55 0:00:04 10K Fem 30-39
90 GEROSA ROMINA 558 CORDOBA NOETINGER 1:00:47 0:17:58 0:00:02 10K Fem 30-39
91 ORTOLANI MARIA VALERIA 1007   1:00:48 0:17:59 0:00:00 10K Fem 30-39
92 CACERES RIQUELME NOELIA SILVANA 590 CORDOBA 1:00:53 0:18:04 0:00:04 10K Fem 30-39
93 ARRIETA MELISA 789 CORDOBA 1:00:56 0:18:07 0:00:02 10K Fem 30-39
94 GONZALEZ SCAPIN MARIA LORENA 699 RIO CUARTO 1:01:02 0:18:13 0:00:05 10K Fem 30-39
95 AREAN MARIA LAURA 556 VILLA MARIA 1:02:13 0:19:24 0:01:10 10K Fem 30-39
96 BERNARDI BELEN 903 CORDOBA 1:02:26 0:19:37 0:00:12 10K Fem 30-39
97 VIDELA YOHANA 589 CORDOBA 1:03:05 0:20:16 0:00:38 10K Fem 30-39
98 BURIQUE CAROLINA 500 MENDIOLAZA 1:03:06 0:20:17 0:00:00 10K Fem 30-39
99 ACEVEDO DEBORA 598 COMODORO RIVADAVIA 1:03:17 0:20:28 0:00:10 10K Fem 30-39
100 LUDUEÑA GABRIELA 552 CORDOBA/VILLA CARLOS 1:03:19 0:20:30 0:00:01 10K Fem 30-39
101 VILLARREAL VANESA 674 CORDOBA 1:03:19 0:20:30   10K Fem 30-39
102 BLANCO PAMELA 549 CARLOS PAZ 1:03:27 0:20:38 0:00:07 10K Fem 30-39
103 VERDURO YOHANA LIZ 833 CORDOBA 1:04:07 0:21:18 0:00:39 10K Fem 30-39
104 GUTIERREZ CELESTE NOELIA 799 CORDOBA 1:04:33 0:21:44 0:00:25 10K Fem 30-39
105 SEGOVIA GRISELDA 691 CORDOBA 1:04:49 0:22:00 0:00:15 10K Fem 30-39
106 MUNDUTEGUY MARIA FERNANDA 670 CORDOBA VILLA CARLOS 1:04:51 0:22:02 0:00:01 10K Fem 30-39
107 CORTEZ ANALIA 738 RIO SEGUNDO 1:04:54 0:22:05 0:00:02 10K Fem 30-39
108 CARRIZO JESICA 884 CORDOBA 1:04:55 0:22:06 0:00:00 10K Fem 30-39
109 BUDASSI NATALIA 577 CORDOBA 1:04:56 0:22:07 0:00:00 10K Fem 30-39
110 FALCON SILVINA PAOLA 560 POCITO 1:05:34 0:22:45 0:00:37 10K Fem 30-39
111 SALUSSO PATRICIA 906 CORDOBA 1:05:59 0:23:10 0:00:24 10K Fem 30-39
112 FLORES IVANA 652 CORDOBA 1:06:19 0:23:30 0:00:19 10K Fem 30-39
113 MARITANO MAIA 634 SAN FRANCISCO 1:06:43 0:23:54 0:00:23 10K Fem 30-39
114 CERUTTI JULIA 627 CORDOBA 1:07:26 0:24:37 0:00:42 10K Fem 30-39
115 MONDINO PAOLA 898 CORDOBA 1:07:39 0:24:50 0:00:12 10K Fem 30-39
116 MICHELOUD VANINA 897 CORDOBA 1:08:09 0:25:20 0:00:29 10K Fem 30-39
117 NAVARRO SOLEDAD 781 CORDOBA 1:08:44 0:25:55 0:00:34 10K Fem 30-39
118 BUSTELO CECILIA 648 CORDOBA 1:09:29 0:26:40 0:00:44 10K Fem 30-39
119 TOGNON MARIA FLORENCIA 606 CORDOBA 1:09:38 0:26:49 0:00:08 10K Fem 30-39
120 MARTELLI LUCIA 605 CORDOBA 1:09:40 0:26:51 0:00:01 10K Fem 30-39
121 PONCE STEFANI SOLEDAD 567 HERNANDO 1:10:00 0:27:11 0:00:19 10K Fem 30-39
122 SANCHEZ MARI 660 CORDOBA 1:11:04 0:28:15 0:01:03 10K Fem 30-39
123 BURGOS PERALTA MARIA FLORENCIA 791 CORDOBA 1:12:01 0:29:12 0:00:56 10K Fem 30-39
124 BALLARINO PAULA 635 SAN FRANCISCO 1:12:08 0:29:19 0:00:06 10K Fem 30-39
125 PIZARRO VERONICA 758 CORDOBA/VILLA MARIA 1:12:12 0:29:23 0:00:03 10K Fem 30-39
126 HERNANDEZ MARIA CRISTINA 610 CORDOBA/VILLA MARIA 1:12:15 0:29:26 0:00:02 10K Fem 30-39
127 GONZALEZ MARIA GABRIELA 513 SAN JUAN 1:13:45 0:30:56 0:01:29 10K Fem 30-39
128 MAIDANA ELIANA ISABEL 613 CORDOBA, VILLA MARIA 1:14:18 0:31:29 0:00:32 10K Fem 30-39
129 GONZALEZ EMILSE 553 CORDOBA 1:14:31 0:31:42 0:00:12 10K Fem 30-39
130 MONTEROS GABRIELA 643 CORDOBA 1:18:35 0:35:46 0:04:03 10K Fem 30-39
131 JAIME ALONSO MARIA NOELIA 509 CORDOBA 1:19:18 0:36:29 0:00:42 10K Fem 30-39
132 GONZALEZ MARIANA ALEJANDRA 832 CORDOBA 1:19:20 0:36:31 0:00:01 10K Fem 30-39
133 AGUIRRE MIRTA 1005 CATAMARCA CAPITAL 1:23:16 0:40:27 0:03:55 10K Fem 30-39
134 ZACH CECILIA 505 CORDOBA       10K Fem 30-39
135 FUENTES MARIA LAURA 517 ALTA GRACIA/CORDOBA       10K Fem 30-39
136 GALLARDO BETIANA SOLEDAD 554 CORDOBA CAPITAL       10K Fem 30-39
137 ROCA MARIA CECILIA 602         10K Fem 30-39
138 VIDAL ELIZABETH 621 RIO CUARTO       10K Fem 30-39
139 FERNANDEZ MARIA CECILIA 902 CORDOBA       10K Fem 30-39
140 CUEVAS CARINA 539 CORDOBA ALICIA 0:41:56     10K Fem 40-49
141 AIRA SANDRA 999 SAN FRANCISCO 0:44:45 0:02:48 0:02:48 10K Fem 40-49
142 AGUIAR MONICA 770 ENTRE RIOS 0:48:18 0:06:21 0:03:32 10K Fem 40-49
143 BERARDO MARIA FLORENCIA 972 SAN FRANCISCO 0:49:54 0:07:57 0:01:35 10K Fem 40-49
144 FELIPE NATALIA 785 CORDOBA 0:52:33 0:10:36 0:02:38 10K Fem 40-49
145 MALDONADO FABIOLA 1004 CORDOBA 0:53:04 0:11:07 0:00:30 10K Fem 40-49
146 KRAMER SONIA 575 CORDOBA 0:54:33 0:12:36 0:01:28 10K Fem 40-49
147 BOCCO MARINA 707 CAPITAL 0:54:33 0:12:36   10K Fem 40-49
148 VALLINAS EVELINA 727 CORDOBA 0:54:34 0:12:37 0:00:00 10K Fem 40-49
149 LOPEZ MIRTHA 708 CAPITAL 0:55:57 0:14:00 0:01:22 10K Fem 40-49
150 VIZZANO ANA LAURA 874 ALTA GRACIA 0:56:24 0:14:27 0:00:26 10K Fem 40-49
151 RODRIGUEZ VIVIANA 895 CORDOBA 0:56:36 0:14:39 0:00:11 10K Fem 40-49
152 ALVAREZ LUCIANA 769 CORDOBA 0:58:48 0:16:51 0:02:11 10K Fem 40-49
153 RETA LAURA 523 CORDOBA VILLA CARLOS 0:58:54 0:16:57 0:00:05 10K Fem 40-49
154 MONTIVERO DANIELA 646 CORDOBA 0:59:06 0:17:09 0:00:11 10K Fem 40-49
155 OLIVA ELIANA 858 LA FALDA 0:59:15 0:17:18 0:00:08 10K Fem 40-49
156 GIACOMINO PATRICIA 911 MALVINA ARGENTINAS 0:59:22 0:17:25 0:00:06 10K Fem 40-49
157 HUERGO CARINA 586 CORDOBA/VILLA ALLEND 0:59:26 0:17:29 0:00:03 10K Fem 40-49
158 MOLINA IRENE ISABEL 880 ALTA GRACIA 1:00:04 0:18:07 0:00:37 10K Fem 40-49
159 MARIONI SOLEDAD 977 CORDOBA 1:01:01 0:19:04 0:00:56 10K Fem 40-49
160 MORENO ANA DEL VALLE 565 SAN JUAN 1:01:16 0:19:19 0:00:14 10K Fem 40-49
161 UBEDA GRISELDA NOEMI 510 CORDOBA 1:01:42 0:19:45 0:00:25 10K Fem 40-49
162 RUEDA NOELIA 545 SAN JUAN - RAWSON 1:01:51 0:19:54 0:00:08 10K Fem 40-49
163 RUIZ DIAZ PAOLA 658 ROSARIO 1:01:56 0:19:59 0:00:04 10K Fem 40-49
164 CAYO CONSTANZA 637 SAN FRANCISCO 1:01:58 0:20:01 0:00:01 10K Fem 40-49
165 RETA ANDREA 596 SAN JUAN 1:02:55 0:20:58 0:00:56 10K Fem 40-49
166 OLOCCO CARLA 803 CORDOBA 1:04:11 0:22:14 0:01:15 10K Fem 40-49
167 HARTFIEL PATRICIA 886 CORDOBA 1:05:21 0:23:24 0:01:09 10K Fem 40-49
168 CARPIO CLAUDIA 650 CORDOBA 1:05:32 0:23:35 0:00:10 10K Fem 40-49
169 BONETTO GUADALUPE 887 CORDOBA 1:06:21 0:24:24 0:00:48 10K Fem 40-49
170 MATTHEUS MARIA FLORENCIA 890 CORDOBA 1:06:21 0:24:24   10K Fem 40-49
171 FELISSIA M. GABRIELA 638 SAN FRANCISCO 1:07:48 0:25:51 0:01:26 10K Fem 40-49
172 CRESPO LORENA 775 SAN LORENZO - SANTA 1:08:00 0:26:03 0:00:11 10K Fem 40-49
173 VERA LUNA GABRIELA 601 CAPITAL 1:08:21 0:26:24 0:00:20 10K Fem 40-49
174 ROMO LORENA GRACIELA 533 VILLA CARLOS PAZ COR 1:08:48 0:26:51 0:00:26 10K Fem 40-49
175 GENARIS PAULA 639 LA CALERA 1:09:23 0:27:26 0:00:34 10K Fem 40-49
176 MARCONETTI ANALIA 734 CORDOBA 1:10:05 0:28:08 0:00:41 10K Fem 40-49
177 LUDUEÑA GABRIELA 878 CORDOBA 1:10:34 0:28:37 0:00:28 10K Fem 40-49
178 MARQUEZ JULI 666 CORDOBA 1:11:03 0:29:06 0:00:28 10K Fem 40-49
179 GUERRA ROXANA KARINA 744 CAPITAL 1:11:55 0:29:58 0:00:51 10K Fem 40-49
180 PAEZ NOELIA RAQUEL 576 CORDOBA 1:12:18 0:30:21 0:00:22 10K Fem 40-49
181 SCHELLER VERONICA ALEJANDRA 825 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:12:36 0:30:39 0:00:17 10K Fem 40-49
182 COLAZO CAROLINA 800 CORDOBA 1:12:59 0:31:02 0:00:22 10K Fem 40-49
183 VARGA MYRIAM 685 RAWSON 1:13:03 0:31:06 0:00:03 10K Fem 40-49
184 VAINROJ MARTINA RAQUEL 582 CORDOBA 1:14:24 0:32:27 0:01:20 10K Fem 40-49
185 SANCHEZ ERICA MARCELA 564 SAN JUAN 1:14:25 0:32:28 0:00:00 10K Fem 40-49
186 CABRERA ANDREA 915 CORDOBA 1:15:42 0:33:45 0:01:16 10K Fem 40-49
187 CABRERA SOLE 659 CORDOBA 1:16:52 0:34:55 0:01:09 10K Fem 40-49
188 VERA ROXANA 933 CORDOBA 1:19:58 0:38:01 0:03:05 10K Fem 40-49
189 AREVALO LUZ ANGELA 526 CORDOBA       10K Fem 40-49
190 SUAREZ SILVIA ALEJANDRA 542 CORDOBA       10K Fem 40-49
191 CECONELLO BENITEZ LISANDRO 747 CORDOBA       10K Fem 40-49
192 CECONELLO BENITEZ MARIA CONSTANZA 980 CORDOBA       10K Fem 40-49
193 BORLLE MARIANA 777 SANTA FE 0:46:36     10K Fem 50-59
194 CORDOBA NORA ANGELICA 872 RIO CUARTO 0:47:23 0:00:46 0:00:46 10K Fem 50-59
195 RAMIREZ MILENE 959 CORDOBA 0:55:31 0:08:54 0:08:07 10K Fem 50-59
196 LUQUE LILIANA 656 PILAR 0:57:41 0:11:04 0:02:09 10K Fem 50-59
197 SOSA GABRIELA 865 LA CALERA 1:01:20 0:14:43 0:03:38 10K Fem 50-59
198 PALACIO GRACIELA 970 SAN JUAN 1:02:20 0:15:43 0:00:59 10K Fem 50-59
199 RAFFAELI PATRICIA 530 CORDOBA 1:03:28 0:16:51 0:01:07 10K Fem 50-59
200 ROJO GRACIELA 938   1:04:04 0:17:27 0:00:35 10K Fem 50-59
201 SCHONFELD ROXANA 616 MENDIOLAZA - CORDOBA 1:06:01 0:19:24 0:01:56 10K Fem 50-59
202 BRITO MARIA JOSE 766 CORDOBA 1:07:19 0:20:42 0:01:17 10K Fem 50-59
203 FONZALIDA RITA INES 572 CORDOBA 1:08:27 0:21:50 0:01:07 10K Fem 50-59
204 SANCHEZ VILMA 841 CORDOBA 1:08:31 0:21:54 0:00:03 10K Fem 50-59
205 MATTHEUS MARIA ALEJANDRA 891 CORDOBA 1:09:35 0:22:58 0:01:03 10K Fem 50-59
206 NOCETTI VERONICA 839 COSQUIN 1:13:32 0:26:55 0:03:56 10K Fem 50-59
207 FALCONE ROSA 617 CORDOBA 1:19:03 0:32:26 0:05:30 10K Fem 50-59
208 ABBATE GABRIELA 697 CORDOBA 1:20:52 0:34:15 0:01:48 10K Fem 50-59
209 PISTOLETI MARISA 584 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO       10K Fem 50-59
210 VILLANUEVA MARY 908 CORDOBA       10K Fem 50-59
211 LOPEZ JULIA 964 CORDOBA       10K Fem 50-59
212 BRUNE ANGELINA 701 LA CARLOTA 1:17:03     10K Fem 60+
213 BLANCO NORMA 714 CORRIENTES 1:19:19 0:02:15 0:02:15 10K Fem 60+
214 PISTORIO MARIA INES 1006         10K Fem 60+
  10K General              
Pos. Apellido Nombre Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo Dif. 1º Dif. Anter Categ
1 PERALTA OLIVERO JERONIMO PEDRO 816 LAS VARILLAS 0:36:28     10K Masc hasta 19
2 QUEVEDO JONATHAN 655 CORDOBA 0:39:53 0:03:24 0:03:24 10K Masc hasta 19
3 BRIAN JAVIER TITO 910 MALVINA ARGENTINAS 0:40:10 0:03:41 0:00:16 10K Masc hasta 19
4 CABRERA BULACIO SANTIAGO 756 CORDOBA, VILLA ALLEN 0:41:01 0:04:32 0:00:50 10K Masc hasta 19
5 PEREYRA SANTIAGO AGUSTIN 942 RIO CUARTO 0:41:54 0:05:25 0:00:52 10K Masc hasta 19
6 SORIA GONZALO TOMAS 566 SAN JUAN 0:42:27 0:05:58 0:00:32 10K Masc hasta 19
7 ALVAREZ GONZALO 939 CORDOBA 0:44:01 0:07:32 0:01:33 10K Masc hasta 19
8 GOMEZ LUCAS EMANUEL 950 CRUZ DEL EJE 0:44:41 0:08:12 0:00:39 10K Masc hasta 19
9 MARTINEZ TOMAS 550 SAN JUAN - RAWSON 0:46:18 0:09:49 0:01:36 10K Masc hasta 19
10 ROSINA FABRICIO 784 LAS JUNTURAS 0:58:39 0:22:10 0:12:20 10K Masc hasta 19
11 TAURO LUCA 823 JESUS MARIA 0:59:57 0:23:28 0:01:17 10K Masc hasta 19
12 ZURITA BENJAMIN 855 CORDOBA 1:01:10 0:24:41 0:01:12 10K Masc hasta 19
13 VICINI MONJA NICOLAS 504 CORDOBA       10K Masc hasta 19
14 CORDOBA RAMIRO 921 CORDOBA       10K Masc hasta 19
15 CISTERNAS AGUSTIN 991 CHACO RESISTENCIA 0:34:17     10K Masc 20-29
16 TORRES AGUSTIN 820 CORDOBA 0:36:13 0:01:55 0:01:55 10K Masc 20-29
17 SILVA NICOLAS 673 CORDOBA 0:36:23 0:02:05 0:00:09 10K Masc 20-29
18 TORRES DAVID NAHUEL 877 VILLA DEL TOTORAL 0:37:16 0:02:58 0:00:52 10K Masc 20-29
19 SOSA MARCOS AGUSTIN SOSA 675 CORDOBA 0:38:12 0:03:54 0:00:55 10K Masc 20-29
20 PEREZ IVAN 948 RIO CUARTO 0:38:15 0:03:57 0:00:02 10K Masc 20-29
21 GOMEZ LUCIANO AYEN 842 LA FALDA 0:38:37 0:04:19 0:00:21 10K Masc 20-29
22 FILIPPA ELBER 755 CORDOBA 0:38:40 0:04:22 0:00:02 10K Masc 20-29
23 ALIENDO ROBERTO 927 CORDOBA 0:39:35 0:05:17 0:00:54 10K Masc 20-29
24 WENDEL DARUICH SANTIAGO FEDERICO 676 SAN LUIS 0:40:06 0:05:48 0:00:30 10K Masc 20-29
25 OLIVA MATIAS 866 CORDOBA 0:41:27 0:07:09 0:01:20 10K Masc 20-29
26 D'AMBRA JUAN CRUZ 705 CORDOBA ALTA GRACIA 0:42:42 0:08:24 0:01:14 10K Masc 20-29
27 GAZZANO FERNANDO 525 CORDOBA CAPITAL 0:42:44 0:08:26 0:00:01 10K Masc 20-29
28 RUIZ MATIAS 862 CORDOBA 0:42:45 0:08:27 0:00:00 10K Masc 20-29
29 GARELLO LEONARDO EZEQUIEL 945 RIO CUARTO 0:43:30 0:09:12 0:00:44 10K Masc 20-29
30 MEYER TOMAS AGUSTIN 716 CORDOBA CORDOBA 0:44:02 0:09:44 0:00:31 10K Masc 20-29
31 CROQUER AZPUR ANDRES 983 CORDOBA 0:44:42 0:10:24 0:00:39 10K Masc 20-29
32 TAMBURINI GINO LUIS 587 CORDOBA 0:45:43 0:11:25 0:01:00 10K Masc 20-29
33 ESCOBAR DIEGO 937 CORDOBA 0:45:50 0:11:32 0:00:06 10K Masc 20-29
34 SALICAS GABRIEL ALEJANDRO 869 CORDOBA 0:46:11 0:11:53 0:00:20 10K Masc 20-29
35 NEGRO GASTON 608 CORDOBA 0:46:18 0:12:00 0:00:06 10K Masc 20-29
36 TORRES JONATAN 924 CORDOBA 0:46:43 0:12:25 0:00:24 10K Masc 20-29
37 ZENIQUEL CRISTIAN 923 CORDOBA 0:47:20 0:13:02 0:00:36 10K Masc 20-29
38 MARTINEZ GUSTAVO NICOLAS 580 CORDOBA 0:47:23 0:13:05 0:00:02 10K Masc 20-29
39 FEHLEISEN TOMAS 834 CORDOBA 0:47:27 0:13:09 0:00:03 10K Masc 20-29
40 ROSSA ELIAS 814 CORDOBA 0:47:31 0:13:13 0:00:03 10K Masc 20-29
41 PINEDA JUAN PABLO 1000 MORTEROS 0:47:38 0:13:20 0:00:06 10K Masc 20-29
42 RUEDA COLL LUCAS ANDRES 864 CORDOBA 0:48:00 0:13:42 0:00:21 10K Masc 20-29
43 SANTILLAN FRANCO 919 CORDOBA 0:48:39 0:14:21 0:00:38 10K Masc 20-29
44 BECIN JOAQUIN 861 CORDOBA 0:48:50 0:14:32 0:00:10 10K Masc 20-29
45 YAÑEZ JULIAN 745 CORDOBA 0:48:54 0:14:36 0:00:03 10K Masc 20-29
46 AVILA AGUSTIN 929 CORDOBA 0:49:02 0:14:44 0:00:07 10K Masc 20-29
47 ORIS FACUNDO 888 CORDOBA CAPITAL 0:49:03 0:14:45 0:00:00 10K Masc 20-29
48 LOPEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO FABIAN 696 CORDOBA 0:49:35 0:15:17 0:00:31 10K Masc 20-29
49 FRANCO FRANCISCO 726 CORDOBA 0:49:45 0:15:27 0:00:09 10K Masc 20-29
50 VIGNA RUFFINO WILLIAM 765 CORDOBA 0:49:52 0:15:34 0:00:06 10K Masc 20-29
51 BLANCO MIGUEL 668 CAPITAL 0:50:20 0:16:02 0:00:27 10K Masc 20-29
52 CASTILLO TADEO SANTIAGO 901 CORDOBA 0:50:22 0:16:04 0:00:01 10K Masc 20-29
53 GUGLIELMONI FRANCO 718 CORDOBA CRUZ DEL EJE 0:50:26 0:16:08 0:00:03 10K Masc 20-29
54 YUNI NICOLAS 935 CORDOBA 0:50:32 0:16:14 0:00:05 10K Masc 20-29
55 LUDUEÑA LEONARDO 1003 ARROYITO (CORDOBA) 0:50:53 0:16:35 0:00:20 10K Masc 20-29
56 RUFINO FACUNDO 934 CORDOBA 0:51:09 0:16:51 0:00:15 10K Masc 20-29
57 DONAMARI DIEGO 918 CORDOBA 0:51:26 0:17:08 0:00:16 10K Masc 20-29
58 PEREZ ISAIA GUILLERMO NICOLAS 853 CORDOBA 0:51:52 0:17:34 0:00:25 10K Masc 20-29
59 BRANE ANDRES 717 CORDOBA CAPITAL 0:52:04 0:17:46 0:00:11 10K Masc 20-29
60 BRUE JULIETA 958 CORDOBA 0:53:07 0:18:49 0:01:02 10K Masc 20-29
61 BARRIONUEVO JOSE GABRIEL 665 CORDOBA 0:54:41 0:20:23 0:01:34 10K Masc 20-29
62 ALLENDE POSSE PEDRO IGNACIO 604 CORDOBA 0:54:46 0:20:28 0:00:04 10K Masc 20-29
63 CARI PABLO 594 CORDOBA 0:55:32 0:21:14 0:00:45 10K Masc 20-29
64 CABANILLAS JOAQUIN 787 CORDOBA 0:55:48 0:21:30 0:00:15 10K Masc 20-29
65 DORADO FERNANDO 722 CORDOBA 0:56:29 0:22:11 0:00:40 10K Masc 20-29
66 ALBUIXECH FACUNDO 922 CORDOBA 0:57:34 0:23:16 0:01:04 10K Masc 20-29
67 HIGA TAMASHIRO SEIYU RICARDO 882 CORDOBA 0:58:55 0:24:37 0:01:21 10K Masc 20-29
68 FIGUEROA ALAN 719 CORDOBA LA FALDA 0:59:16 0:24:58 0:00:20 10K Masc 20-29
69 MOLINATTI FRANCISCO 813 CORDOBA 1:00:08 0:25:50 0:00:51 10K Masc 20-29
70 CORDOBA FRANCO 957 CATAMARCA 1:01:18 0:27:01 0:01:10 10K Masc 20-29
71 FERNANDO ERIC 844 CORDOBA 1:02:21 0:28:03 0:01:02 10K Masc 20-29
72 BENITEZ JUAN MANUEL 846 CORDOBA 1:03:10 0:28:52 0:00:48 10K Masc 20-29
73 PELLACANI MATEO 742 CORDOBA 1:04:06 0:29:48 0:00:55 10K Masc 20-29
74 ARIZA ALEXIS 925 CORDOBA 1:04:13 0:29:55 0:00:06 10K Masc 20-29
75 KLETT AGUSTIN 592 CORDOBA 1:05:16 0:30:58 0:01:02 10K Masc 20-29
76 ZALAZAR MAURICIO 561 POCITO 1:05:34 0:31:16 0:00:17 10K Masc 20-29
77 AMAYA FACUNDO ALBERTO 534 VILLA CARLOS PAZ COR 1:08:49 0:34:31 0:03:14 10K Masc 20-29
78 MANSILLA SEBASTIAN 515 TUCUMAN       10K Masc 20-29
79 CARRANZA PATRICIO EZEQUIEL 528 CORDOBA       10K Masc 20-29
80 CARRILLO MAXIMILIANO 583 CORDOBA       10K Masc 20-29
81 TORRES BRAIAN 704 CORDOBA       10K Masc 20-29
82 BUSTOS FACUNDO 876 CORDOBA       10K Masc 20-29
83 ALMARA JULIAN 994 VILLA GIARDINO       10K Masc 20-29
84 LAZCANO FRANCO DAMIAN 996 CORDOBA       10K Masc 20-29
85 BARRERA EZEQUIEL 946 RIO CUARTO 0:35:29     10K Masc 30-39
86 AHUMADA ALEXIS 759 LA CUMBRE, CORDOBA 0:38:07 0:02:37 0:02:37 10K Masc 30-39
87 GUALDONI LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 795 SAN LUIS, VILLA MERC 0:39:34 0:04:04 0:01:26 10K Masc 30-39
88 ZACCO HECTOR 678 CORDOBA 0:39:48 0:04:18 0:00:13 10K Masc 30-39
89 ITURRA ANDRES 812 LAS PAREJAS 0:40:08 0:04:38 0:00:19 10K Masc 30-39
90 RASSETO JAVIER 931 CORDOBA 0:40:46 0:05:16 0:00:37 10K Masc 30-39
91 VINCENTI ATILIO 793 CORDOBA 0:41:13 0:05:43 0:00:26 10K Masc 30-39
92 FIGUEROA RUBEN DARIO 786 CORDOBA 0:41:44 0:06:14 0:00:30 10K Masc 30-39
93 PRATTO DIEGO EDUARDO 889 VILLA MARIA 0:42:05 0:06:35 0:00:20 10K Masc 30-39
94 ESPINDOLA ENZO 917 CORDOBA 0:42:08 0:06:38 0:00:02 10K Masc 30-39
95 ARIZA FEDERICO 966 CARLOS PAZ 0:42:13 0:06:43 0:00:04 10K Masc 30-39
96 AGUERO FRANCO 936 CORDOBA 0:42:18 0:06:48 0:00:04 10K Masc 30-39
97 POLESEL RENZO 502 SANTA FE.LA CRIOLLA 0:43:11 0:07:41 0:00:52 10K Masc 30-39
98 ARNDT JULIAN MATHIAS 579 CORDOBA 0:43:53 0:08:23 0:00:41 10K Masc 30-39
99 FABBRONI AGUSTIN LEANDRO 944 RIO CUARTO 0:43:57 0:08:27 0:00:03 10K Masc 30-39
100 CERVANTES LUIS ALBERTO 818 CORDOBA 0:43:59 0:08:29 0:00:01 10K Masc 30-39
101 CAPITAN JUAN JOSE 967 LA CALERA 0:44:18 0:08:48 0:00:18 10K Masc 30-39
102 SCALABRINI JAVIER EMILIANO 873 CORDOBA 0:44:22 0:08:52 0:00:03 10K Masc 30-39
103 ALVAREZ DAVID GUILLERMO 940 RIO CUARTO 0:44:34 0:09:04 0:00:11 10K Masc 30-39
104 GONZALEZ CARLOS HORACIO 981 CORDOBA / ARROYITO 0:44:43 0:09:13 0:00:08 10K Masc 30-39
105 RYSER LEANDRO 960 CORDOBA 0:44:59 0:09:29 0:00:15 10K Masc 30-39
106 LOPEZ JUAN IGNACIO 684 CORDOBA CAPITAL 0:45:14 0:09:44 0:00:14 10K Masc 30-39
107 SAIEG GUSTAVO A. 827 CORDOBA CARLOS PAZ 0:45:17 0:09:47 0:00:02 10K Masc 30-39
108 IRASTORZA JUAN MANUEL 798 CORDOBA/ETRURIA 0:45:23 0:09:53 0:00:05 10K Masc 30-39
109 RASGIDO FEDERICO 529 LANUS 0:46:09 0:10:39 0:00:45 10K Masc 30-39
110 MISAGNA MATIAS 778 CORDOBA/VILLA MARIA 0:46:11 0:10:41 0:00:01 10K Masc 30-39
111 SERRANO MATIAS 536 CORDOBA / VILLA MARI 0:46:39 0:11:09 0:00:27 10K Masc 30-39
112 CAMPOS DANIEL 845 COSQUIN 0:47:20 0:11:50 0:00:40 10K Masc 30-39
113 STUTO JOSE EDUARDO 630 CORDOBA 0:47:25 0:11:55 0:00:04 10K Masc 30-39
114 BRUMN EMILIANO 954 CORDOBA 0:47:34 0:12:04 0:00:08 10K Masc 30-39
115 VILLADA GONZALO 557 CORDOBA 0:47:35 0:12:05 0:00:00 10K Masc 30-39
116 CIURLETTI CESAR 641 COSQUIN 0:48:06 0:12:36 0:00:30 10K Masc 30-39
117 ARANDA CLAUDIO 852 CORDOBA 0:49:26 0:13:56 0:01:19 10K Masc 30-39
118 HAEFELI ADOLFO ANDRES 863 CORDOBA 0:49:57 0:14:27 0:00:30 10K Masc 30-39
119 SIERRA FRANCISCO 667 CAPITAL 0:50:19 0:14:49 0:00:21 10K Masc 30-39
120 FLORES LUCAS M 982 CORDOBA/VILLA CARLOS 0:50:42 0:15:12 0:00:22 10K Masc 30-39
121 CAVALLO BRUNO NICOLAS 615 CORDOBA 0:51:00 0:15:30 0:00:17 10K Masc 30-39
122 BUSTOS JAVIER 885 CORDOBA 0:51:12 0:15:42 0:00:11 10K Masc 30-39
123 GATTINO LEONARDO 633 SAN FRANCISCO 0:51:15 0:15:45 0:00:02 10K Masc 30-39
124 ACUÑA NICOLAS MANUEL 811 CORDOBA 0:51:17 0:15:47 0:00:01 10K Masc 30-39
125 CARDOZO FERNANDO HUGO 805 CORDOBA LAS VARILLAS 0:51:23 0:15:53 0:00:05 10K Masc 30-39
126 BAIGORRIA RODRIGO 651 CORDOBA 0:51:56 0:16:26 0:00:32 10K Masc 30-39
127 GOSTANIAN LUCAS 762 CORDOBA 0:52:24 0:16:54 0:00:27 10K Masc 30-39
128 CAVALLERA CARLOS EMILIO 830 CORDOBA/VILLA CARLOS 0:52:26 0:16:56 0:00:01 10K Masc 30-39
129 SOLER CONDE GUSTAVO IGNACIO 829 CORDOBA/ VILLA CARLO 0:52:34 0:17:04 0:00:07 10K Masc 30-39
130 TARDIVO MARIO JUAN 574 CORDOBA 0:52:42 0:17:12 0:00:07 10K Masc 30-39
131 CAPPA IGNACIO 809 CORDOBA CAPITAL 0:52:47 0:17:17 0:00:04 10K Masc 30-39
132 MOGLIANI ALEJANDRO 653 CORDOBA 0:53:00 0:17:30 0:00:12 10K Masc 30-39
133 MENDEZ GABRIEL 851 CORDOBA 0:53:41 0:18:11 0:00:40 10K Masc 30-39
134 DEMIAN MEDRANO MATIAS 618 CORDOBA 0:53:48 0:18:18 0:00:06 10K Masc 30-39
135 ROMERO GASTON 771 CORDOBA, ALTA GRACIA 0:54:04 0:18:34 0:00:15 10K Masc 30-39
136 BAZAN CARLOS ARIEL 951 CORDOBA 0:54:07 0:18:37 0:00:02 10K Masc 30-39
137 ARIA MATIAS 962 CORDOBA 0:54:07 0:18:37   10K Masc 30-39
138 FARIAS ALVARO 669 CORDOBA/ALTA GRACIA 0:54:18 0:18:48 0:00:10 10K Masc 30-39
139 VALVERDE DAVID 647 CORDOBA 0:54:23 0:18:53 0:00:04 10K Masc 30-39
140 MEDRANO AGUSTIN 819 CORDOBA/JESUS MARIA 0:54:23 0:18:53   10K Masc 30-39
141 SPADA AGUSTIN 988 CORDOBA 0:54:28 0:18:58 0:00:04 10K Masc 30-39
142 SORIA SORIA LUCAS GERMAN 568 CORDOBA 0:54:32 0:19:02 0:00:04 10K Masc 30-39
143 MANSILLA SERGIO 571 CORDOBA/ARROYITO 0:55:06 0:19:36 0:00:33 10K Masc 30-39
144 SOSA WEINREICH JONAS 662 CORDOBA 0:55:17 0:19:47 0:00:10 10K Masc 30-39
145 LOPEZ AGERO ALEJANDRO MARTIN 535 CORDOBA-LOS CONDORES 0:55:26 0:19:56 0:00:08 10K Masc 30-39
146 CRESPIN LUCAS 702 CORDOBA 0:55:57 0:20:27 0:00:30 10K Masc 30-39
147 AGUIRRE NAHUEL 710 CORDOBA 0:56:05 0:20:35 0:00:07 10K Masc 30-39
148 GREGGIO JONATHAN 932 CORDOBA 0:56:06 0:20:36 0:00:00 10K Masc 30-39
149 DE LOREDO ANDRES 626 CORDOBA RIO CEBALLOS 0:56:20 0:20:50 0:00:13 10K Masc 30-39
150 EASDALE JUAN 899 CORDOBA 0:56:20 0:20:50   10K Masc 30-39
151 RANGEL VASQUEZ JESUS EDWIN 783 CIRDOBA 0:56:46 0:21:16 0:00:25 10K Masc 30-39
152 MOREYRA RAMON 773 CORDOBA 0:56:49 0:21:19 0:00:02 10K Masc 30-39
153 ARGUELLO NAHUEL 672 CORDOBA 0:57:12 0:21:42 0:00:22 10K Masc 30-39
154 VERDINI LEONARDO ANDRES 612 CORDOBA 0:57:18 0:21:48 0:00:05 10K Masc 30-39
155 MARTINAZZO NICOLAS 986 CRUZ ALTA/CORDOBA 0:57:36 0:22:06 0:00:17 10K Masc 30-39
156 ARGELLO PABLO 603 CORDOBA 0:57:42 0:22:12 0:00:05 10K Masc 30-39
157 PEDANO DARIO 700 CORDOBA 0:57:56 0:22:26 0:00:13 10K Masc 30-39
158 CORONEL PABLO MATIAS 607 CORDOBA 0:58:07 0:22:37 0:00:10 10K Masc 30-39
159 TEJEDA ENZO 836 CORDOBA/CRUZ DEL EJE 0:58:09 0:22:39 0:00:01 10K Masc 30-39
160 ROMERO CRISTIAN IVAN 776 CAPITAL 0:58:22 0:22:52 0:00:12 10K Masc 30-39
161 ROMERO LEONARDO 985 CORDOBA 0:58:27 0:22:57 0:00:04 10K Masc 30-39
162 FUNES SERGIO 928 CORDOBA 0:59:03 0:23:33 0:00:35 10K Masc 30-39
163 BERTELLO NICOLAS 689 BALLESTEROS 0:59:58 0:24:28 0:00:54 10K Masc 30-39
164 BUSTO RICARDO 757 RIO CUARTO 0:59:59 0:24:29 0:00:00 10K Masc 30-39
165 RIGOTTI FACUNDO 681 CORDOBA 1:00:50 0:25:20 0:00:50 10K Masc 30-39
166 ROSSA MARCOS 780 CORDOBA 1:00:58 0:25:28 0:00:07 10K Masc 30-39
167 GRILLO GASTON 894 CORDOBA